Competition of Sports School Kometa
Kolomna 2 - 3 December 2006 Source: K. Borgström
500m Women 2 December 2006
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alla SHABANOVA | LSA | IAR | 41,87 | SB | |
2 | Kristina KULESHOVA | LB2 | IAR | 41,94 | SB | |
3 | Victoria RUSALEVA | LN3 | IAR | 42,93 | SB | |
4 | Olga GRAF | LN4 | IAR | 43,67 | SB | |
5 | Yuliya KOZYREVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,25 | SB | |
6 | Olga DANILOVA (1992) | LC2 | IAR | 45,26 | ||
7 | Nadezhda MURASHOVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,34 | SB | |
8 | Anna RUBINA | LB2 | IAR | 46,93 | ||
9 | Tatyana KARANNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,51 | ||
10 | Elena RUBINA | L30 | IAR | 47,62 | SB | |
11 | Viktoriya MALYUGINA | LYB | IAR | 51,53 | ||
12 | Anastasiya RYBCHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 51,79 | SB | |
13 | Valentina STOLYAROVA | L? | IAR | 53,89 | ||
14 | Elizaveta BIRYUKOVA | LYA | IAR | 55,56 | ||
15 | Darya RYBCHENKO | LYB | IAR | 59,22 | PR SB | |
16 | Aleksandra RYBCHENKO | L? | IAR | 59,77 | PR SB | |
17 | Elena GOLOVKINA | LYB | IAR | 1.01,31 | ||
18 | Olga ORESHINA | LYC | IAR | 1.03,44 | ||
19 | Anna KULYCHEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.04,54 | ||
20 | Elena VLASOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.09,63 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 2 December 2006
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuliya KOZYREVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.20,70 | SB | |
2 | Elena VLASOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.22,08 | ||
3 | Olga DANILOVA (1992) | LC2 | IAR | 2.26,76 | ||
4 | Tatyana KARANNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.31,40 | ||
5 | Nadezhda MURASHOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.32,73 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 3 December 2006
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena VLASOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.30,92 | ||
2 | Yuliya KOZYREVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.32,11 | ||
3 | Olga DANILOVA (1992) | LC2 | IAR | 1.33,28 | ||
4 | Tatyana KARANNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.34,75 | SB | |
5 | Nadezhda MURASHOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.36,99 | SB | |
6 | Viktoriya MALYUGINA | LYB | IAR | 1.55,19 | ||
7 | Anastasiya RYBCHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 1.56,01 | ||
8 | Elizaveta BIRYUKOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.58,13 | ||
9 | Aleksandra RYBCHENKO | L? | IAR | 2.06,10 | PR SB | |
10 | Darya RYBCHENKO | LYB | IAR | 2.07,29 | PR SB | |
DQ | Anna KULYCHEVA | LYA | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 3 December 2006
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuliya KOZYREVA | LC2 | IAR | 4.54,25 | SB | |
2 | Olga DANILOVA (1992) | LC2 | IAR | 4.59,26 | SB | |
3 | Elena VLASOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.01,66 | SB | |
4 | Elena RUBINA | L30 | IAR | 5.17,06 | SB | |
5 | Tatyana KARANNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.19,89 | ||
6 | Nadezhda MURASHOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.26,93 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names