500m Men 17 January 2010
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Chiel SMIT (1998)
|
MYC |
|
NED |
51,03 |
|
2 |
Dylan SANDERS
|
MYB |
|
NED |
52,33 |
|
3 |
Stefan PRUISSCHER
|
MYC |
|
NED |
53,90 |
|
4 |
Lars LAND
|
MYA |
|
NED |
54,10 |
|
5 |
Frank FOLKERSMA
|
MYA |
|
NED |
55,25 |
|
6 |
Jeroen STEENBERGEN
|
MYC |
|
NED |
55,56 |
|
7 |
Tim de HOOGE
|
MYC |
|
NED |
57,20 |
|
8 |
Thom LUPPES
|
MYA |
|
NED |
57,32 |
|
9 |
Djakim LATUMALEA
|
MYA |
|
NED |
59,55 |
|
10 |
Niels GRIEMINK
|
MYB |
|
NED |
59,63 |
|
11 |
Dionn HOEYENBOSCH
|
MYA |
|
NED |
1.00,93 |
|
12 |
Thomas BLOMSMA
|
MYA |
|
NED |
1.02,20 |
|
13 |
Jefflyn de VRIES
|
MYA |
|
NED |
1.03,30 |
|
14 |
Luuk van NES
|
MYB |
|
NED |
1.03,67 |
|
15 |
Anne WESTRUP
|
MYB |
|
NED |
1.04,46 |
|
16 |
Ivo BOUT
|
MYA |
|
NED |
1.17,31 |
|
1000m Men 17 January 2010
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Allard NEIJMEIJER
|
MN2 |
|
NED |
1.17,10 |
|
2 |
Rémon KWANT
|
MC2 |
|
NED |
1.21,34 |
|
3 |
Joost van HILLO
|
MB2 |
|
NED |
1.24,90 |
|
4 |
Germen WARMINK
|
MA2 |
|
NED |
1.25,05 |
|
5 |
Jordy SANDERS
|
MC2 |
|
NED |
1.25,80 |
|
6 |
Menno WESTERVELD
|
M40 |
|
NED |
1.26,42 |
|
7 |
Florian WESTERVELD
|
MC2 |
|
NED |
1.26,75 |
|
8 |
Erwin SIBON
|
MN3 |
|
NED |
1.27,22 |
|
9 |
Peter LENDERINK
|
MC1 |
|
NED |
1.27,87 |
|
10 |
Jorrit PEPPING
|
MN1 |
|
NED |
1.29,14 |
|
11 |
Brugt DRIJVER
|
M55 |
|
NED |
1.29,86 |
|
12 |
René JANSEN
|
MB2 |
|
NED |
1.31,49 |
|
13 |
Marco HAGEDOORN
|
MC2 |
|
NED |
1.31,84 |
|
14 |
Thijs Jan WESTRUP
|
MB1 |
|
NED |
1.42,66 |
|
15 |
Jorrit POLS
|
MC1 |
|
NED |
1.44,00 |
|
16 |
Rient HEERINK
|
MYA |
|
NED |
1.46,38 |
|
17 |
Hugo JOOSTEN
|
MC1 |
|
NED |
1.47,02 |
|
18 |
Erik KAISER
|
M45 |
|
NED |
1.48,48 |
|
19 |
Tom KERS
|
MC1 |
|
NED |
1.54,14 |
|
20 |
Daniel SPEELMAN
|
MC1 |
|
NED |
1.58,50 |
|
21 |
Richard HARMANNI
|
MC1 |
|
NED |
2.04,37 |
|
DNS |
Rob van GRINSVEN
|
MN3 |
|
NED |
DNS |
|
DQ |
Rik WEGMAN
|
MB2 |
|
NED |
DQ |
|
1500m Men 17 January 2010
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Klaas HUMMEL
|
M45 |
|
NED |
2.12,45 |
|
2 |
Michel BENJAMINS
|
MSA |
|
NED |
2.12,69 |
|
3 |
Gert MULDERIJ
|
M35 |
|
NED |
2.13,08 |
|
4 |
Jordy HARINK
|
MC2 |
|
NED |
2.13,37 |
|
5 |
Erwin VEEN
|
MA2 |
|
NED |
2.14,99 |
|
6 |
Sander POLS
|
MB1 |
|
NED |
2.18,27 |
|
7 |
Pieter CATS
|
M50 |
|
NED |
2.18,94 |
|
8 |
Michel HEKMAN
|
MC1 |
|
NED |
2.28,43 |
|
9 |
Goos BENJAMINS
|
M50 |
|
NED |
2.30,05 |
|
10 |
Ronald KRABBEN
|
MC2 |
|
NED |
2.31,25 |
|
11 |
Leon KAPTEIN
|
MC2 |
|
NED |
2.31,98 |
|
12 |
Yorick VEENHUIZEN
|
MC1 |
|
NED |
2.36,56 |
|
13 |
Koos BAKEMA
|
MC1 |
|
NED |
2.43,35 |
|
14 |
Sander SCHEPERS
|
MC2 |
|
NED |
3.14,13 |
|
DNS |
Iedo BEEKSMA
|
M40 |
|
NED |
DNS |
|
DNS |
Arnt JALVINGH
|
MA2 |
|
NED |
DNS |
|
3000m Men 17 January 2010
5000m Men 17 January 2010