Competition of Sports School Kometa
Kolomna 5 - 6 April 2008 Source: K. Borgström
500m Women 5 April 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga DANILOVA (1992) | LB1 | IAR | 42,77 | SB | |
2 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | LA1 | IAR | 43,00 | ||
3 | Tatyana KARANNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 43,08 | SB | |
4 | Viktoriya MALYUGINA | LYA | IAR | 44,26 | ||
5 | Anna RUBINA | LA1 | IAR | 44,57 | PR SB | |
6 | Anna KULYCHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 44,93 | ||
7 | Elizaveta BIRYUKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,61 | SB | |
8 | Olga ULYANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 46,62 | PR SB | |
9 | Anastasiya FILIMONOVA | LYA | IAR | 47,39 | PR SB | |
10 | Elena GOLOVKINA | LYA | IAR | 47,51 | SB | |
11 | Seda SOGOYAN | LC2 | IAR | 47,64 | ||
12 | Asya RZAEVA | LYA | IAR | 47,81 | SB | |
13 | Anna LEBEDEVA (1992) | LC2 | IAR | 47,92 | ||
14 | Ekaterina ROSHHINA | LC1 | IAR | 48,19 | SB | |
15 | Roza VATANKHAN | LYB | IAR | 48,31 | SB | |
16 | Anastasiya FOMCHENKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,65 | ||
17 | Oksana SEMYONOVA | LYA | IAR | 48,68 | SB | |
18 | Elena TRISHKINA | LC2 | IAR | 50,00 | SB | |
19 | Anna ZHURAVLEVA | LB1 | IAR | 50,25 | ||
20 | Svetlana BOLBINA | L? | IAR | 51,26 | SB | |
21 | Anna ZAGORNAYA | L? | IAR | 51,87 | SB | |
22 | Kristina GRUMAND | LYB | IAR | 52,09 | SB | |
23 | Olga ORESHINA | LYB | IAR | 56,61 | SB | |
24 | Anastasiya NADYRSHINA | L? | IAR | 59,12 | ||
25 | Tatyana KOZLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.02,20 | SB | |
26 | Yuliya MOROZOVA | LYF | IAR | 1.06,26 | ||
27 | Valentina LAPSHINA | L? | IAR | 1.07,81 | PR SB | |
28 | Alina POTASHOVA | L? | IAR | 1.09,32 | PR SB | |
29 | Zlata GAGARINA | LYC | IAR | 1.09,73 | SB | |
30 | Kseniya BERNIKOVA | L? | IAR | 1.11,08 | PR SB | |
31 | Darya LUKINA | LYB | IAR | 1.13,86 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 6 April 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya MALYUGINA | LYA | IAR | 1.32,61 | ||
2 | Roza VATANKHAN | LYB | IAR | 1.36,50 | SB | |
3 | Elena GOLOVKINA | LYA | IAR | 1.37,13 | SB | |
4 | Anastasiya FILIMONOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.39,56 | PR SB | |
5 | Oksana SEMYONOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.43,13 | SB | |
6 | Svetlana BOLBINA | L? | IAR | 1.49,24 | SB | |
7 | Asya RZAEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.49,58 | ||
8 | Kristina GRUMAND | LYB | IAR | 1.53,92 | SB | |
9 | Darya LUKINA | LYB | IAR | 2.06,32 | SB | |
10 | Valentina LAPSHINA | L? | IAR | 2.25,96 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 6 April 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga DANILOVA (1992) | LB1 | IAR | 2.15,88 | ||
2 | Tatyana KARANNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.18,08 | ||
3 | Anna RUBINA | LA1 | IAR | 2.22,18 | PR SB | |
4 | Anna KULYCHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.24,21 | ||
5 | Ekaterina ROSHHINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.25,21 | SB | |
6 | Anna LEBEDEVA (1992) | LC2 | IAR | 2.25,55 | SB | |
7 | Elizaveta BIRYUKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.29,91 | SB | |
8 | Olga ULYANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.32,93 | SB | |
9 | Seda SOGOYAN | LC2 | IAR | 2.33,37 | ||
10 | Elena TRISHKINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.42,32 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 6 April 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga DANILOVA (1992) | LB1 | IAR | 4.55,25 | ||
2 | Tatyana KARANNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 4.55,27 | ||
3 | Anna KULYCHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.02,90 | ||
4 | Ekaterina ROSHHINA | LC1 | IAR | 5.04,11 | SB | |
5 | Anna LEBEDEVA (1992) | LC2 | IAR | 5.06,85 | SB | |
6 | Anna RUBINA | LA1 | IAR | 5.18,60 | PR SB | |
7 | Elizaveta BIRYUKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.26,00 | ||
8 | Olga ULYANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.31,30 | SB | |
9 | Elena TRISHKINA | LC2 | IAR | 5.40,88 | SB | |
10 | Anna ZAGORNAYA | L? | IAR | 6.00,02 | SB | |
DNF | Seda SOGOYAN | LC2 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names