Alle Klasses
Enschede (NED) 8 October 2011 Source: www.districttwente.nl
500m Women 8 October 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malou HIEMSTRA | LA1 | NED | 41,94 | ||
2 | Vera OTTEN | LB2 | NED | 43,66 | SB | |
3 | Renske WINTERS | L35 | NED | 43,67 | SB | |
4 | Lotte van WEERT | LB2 | NED | 43,99 | SB | |
5 | Nienke KLEINSMAN | LB1 | NED | 44,39 | SB | |
6 | Johanne DEKKER | LB1 | NED | 44,81 | SB | |
7 | Elin NALES | LB2 | NED | 45,08 | ||
8 | Lianne HARMSEN | LB2 | NED | 45,38 | SB | |
9 | Lisa van EEK | LB2 | NED | 45,39 | SB | |
10 | Marit SCHWANTJE | LB2 | NED | 45,53 | PR SB | |
11 | Sabien WIJSMAN | LC1 | NED | 45,63 | SB | |
12 | Tessa LUCAS | LB1 | NED | 45,96 | ||
13 | Loes ADEGEEST | LC2 | NED | 46,02 | ||
14 | Noor SCHILDER | LB1 | NED | 46,28 | PR SB | |
15 | Remi MEERINGA | LA1 | NED | 46,35 | SB | |
16 | Jantine HOP | LA1 | NED | 46,51 | SB | |
17 | Britt BÜTER | LC1 | NED | 46,92 | PR SB | |
18 | Rozemarijn RIJSMAN | LC1 | NED | 47,04 | SB | |
19 | Heleen WISSINK | LB1 | NED | 47,16 | SB | |
20 | Kimberly BOSCH | LC1 | NED | 47,32 | SB | |
21 | Floor RAATS | LN1 | NED | 47,51 | SB | |
22 | Iris BOSCH | LA1 | NED | 47,57 | SB | |
23 | Marit STEUNENBERG | LC1 | NED | 48,03 | SB | |
24 | Joëlle JASPERS | LB2 | NED | 48,27 | SB | |
25 | Kelly WAANDERS | LC2 | NED | 48,47 | SB | |
26 | Lotte NITERT | LN3 | NED | 48,61 | SB | |
27 | Daphne de JONGE | LC2 | NED | 48,94 | SB | |
28 | Merle VROOIJINK | LN1 | NED | 49,12 | SB | |
29 | Wies SCHILDER | LC2 | NED | 49,28 | SB | |
30 | Larissa van HOEIJEN | LB2 | NED | 49,37 | SB | |
31 | Gisette BUNTE | LC2 | NED | 49,40 | PR SB | |
32 | Eva HOEKSMA | LA1 | NED | 49,75 | SB | |
33 | Judith JASPERS | LC2 | NED | 49,78 | SB | |
34 | Suzanne HÄRLE | LB2 | NED | 50,48 | SB | |
35 | Nicole WOOLDERINK | LC1 | NED | 50,70 | SB | |
36 | Silke HARBERS | LC2 | NED | 51,07 | SB | |
37 | Emma BRINKMAN | LC2 | NED | 52,09 | SB | |
38 | Marisca van der LIED | L35 | NED | 52,17 | PR SB | |
39 | Sanne HARINK | LB1 | NED | 52,45 | SB | |
40 | Mirel NIJHUIS | LC1 | NED | 53,94 | SB | |
41 | Lieke KAMP | LC2 | NED | 54,61 | SB | |
DNF | Iris WILLEMSEN | LC2 | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 8 October 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Renske WINTERS | L35 | NED | 1.27,76 | SB | |
2 | Lotte van WEERT | LB2 | NED | 1.28,79 | SB | |
3 | Lianne HARMSEN | LB2 | NED | 1.30,28 | SB | |
4 | Johanne DEKKER | LB1 | NED | 1.30,63 | ||
5 | Noor SCHILDER | LB1 | NED | 1.30,83 | PR SB | |
6 | Lisa van EEK | LB2 | NED | 1.32,14 | SB | |
7 | Remi MEERINGA | LA1 | NED | 1.32,56 | PR SB | |
8 | Rozemarijn RIJSMAN | LC1 | NED | 1.34,44 | PR SB | |
9 | Britt BÜTER | LC1 | NED | 1.34,85 | PR SB | |
10 | Heleen WISSINK | LB1 | NED | 1.35,17 | SB | |
11 | Kelly WAANDERS | LC2 | NED | 1.36,40 | SB | |
12 | Marit STEUNENBERG | LC1 | NED | 1.36,82 | SB | |
13 | Daphne de JONGE | LC2 | NED | 1.37,43 | SB | |
14 | Larissa van HOEIJEN | LB2 | NED | 1.37,59 | SB | |
15 | Gisette BUNTE | LC2 | NED | 1.39,17 | PR SB | |
16 | Wies SCHILDER | LC2 | NED | 1.40,58 | SB | |
17 | Judith JASPERS | LC2 | NED | 1.41,31 | SB | |
18 | Merle VROOIJINK | LN1 | NED | 1.41,33 | SB | |
19 | Eva HOEKSMA | LA1 | NED | 1.41,47 | SB | |
20 | Silke HARBERS | LC2 | NED | 1.42,35 | SB | |
21 | Suzanne HÄRLE | LB2 | NED | 1.43,66 | SB | |
22 | Nicole WOOLDERINK | LC1 | NED | 1.44,96 | SB | |
23 | Marisca van der LIED | L35 | NED | 1.45,51 | SB | |
24 | Sanne HARINK | LB1 | NED | 1.50,28 | SB | |
25 | Emma BRINKMAN | LC2 | NED | 1.53,16 | SB | |
26 | Lieke KAMP | LC2 | NED | 1.56,35 | SB | |
27 | Mirel NIJHUIS | LC1 | NED | 2.06,74 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 8 October 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vera OTTEN | LB2 | NED | 2.14,78 | SB | |
2 | Malou HIEMSTRA | LA1 | NED | 2.16,91 | SB | |
3 | Elin NALES | LB2 | NED | 2.20,15 | ||
4 | Marit SCHWANTJE | LB2 | NED | 2.20,68 | SB | |
5 | Iris BOSCH | LA1 | NED | 2.21,38 | SB | |
6 | Jantine HOP | LA1 | NED | 2.21,83 | SB | |
7 | Tessa LUCAS | LB1 | NED | 2.21,92 | ||
8 | Sabien WIJSMAN | LC1 | NED | 2.22,83 | PR SB | |
9 | Joëlle JASPERS | LB2 | NED | 2.27,41 | SB | |
10 | Kimberly BOSCH | LC1 | NED | 2.27,67 | SB | |
11 | Loes ADEGEEST | LC2 | NED | 2.28,86 | ||
12 | Floor RAATS | LN1 | NED | 2.29,00 | SB | |
13 | Lotte NITERT | LN3 | NED | 2.32,53 | SB | |
DNS | Nienke KLEINSMAN | LB1 | NED | DNS | ||
DNF | Iris WILLEMSEN | LC2 | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names