Trainingswedstrijd Klasse 3 - 7
Breda (NED) 23 October 2011 Source: bcbreda.nl
500m Women 23 October 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilse UITHOVEN | LA2 | NED | 46,64 | SB | |
2 | Brenda DIJKSTRA | LA1 | NED | 46,87 | SB | |
3 | Tamara RAVENSTIJN | LB2 | NED | 47,73 | PR SB | |
4 | Monique JANSSEN | LN3 | NED | 48,15 | SB | |
5 | Anouk SCHOUTEN (1997) | LC1 | NED | 48,36 | ||
6 | Anouk van DIS | LA1 | NED | 49,15 | SB | |
7 | Daisy GOEDHART | LN3 | NED | 49,29 | SB | |
8 | Esmay JANSEN | LB1 | NED | 49,99 | PR SB | |
9 | Esther STIERMAN | LC1 | NED | 50,17 | PR SB | |
10 | Fleur BOOGMANS | LB1 | NED | 51,01 | SB | |
11 | Anne de PENDER | LB1 | NED | 51,39 | SB | |
12 | Lisanne KNUISTINGH NEVEN | LC1 | NED | 51,52 | PR SB | |
13 | Wendie op de BEEK | L30 | NED | 51,62 | SB | |
14 | Imke de KLERK | LA1 | NED | 51,84 | SB | |
15 | Martha van GAALEN | LSA | NED | 51,99 | SB | |
16 | Paulina de RUIJTER | LC2 | NED | 52,06 | PR SB | |
17 | Iris SLABBEKOORN | LYA | NED | 52,24 | PR SB | |
18 | Anne de WEERDT | LB1 | NED | 53,00 | PR SB | |
19 | Kim de VRIES | LC1 | NED | 53,19 | SB | |
20 | Ineke BIJL | L30 | NED | 53,44 | SB | |
21 | Lisanne KORTLEVE | LC1 | NED | 54,05 | ||
22 | Amy LEENAARS | LB1 | NED | 54,90 | PR SB | |
23 | Ethel PENNINGS-GRAAT | L40 | NED | 56,14 | SB | |
24 | Kim SPRONG | LC1 | NED | 56,17 | PR SB | |
25 | Ineke HOOGLAND | L40 | NED | 57,13 | SB | |
26 | Kirsten BAKKER | LB2 | NED | 58,38 | SB | |
27 | Amanda GRANDIA | LYB | NED | 59,07 | ||
28 | Anouk de JONGH | LA1 | NED | 1.00,86 | ||
29 | Conny de VRIEZE | L55 | NED | 1.02,32 | SB | |
30 | Kaylee HENDRICKX | LB1 | NED | 1.03,76 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 23 October 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brenda DIJKSTRA | LA1 | NED | 1.37,33 | SB | |
2 | Ilse UITHOVEN | LA2 | NED | 1.37,37 | SB | |
3 | Daisy GOEDHART | LN3 | NED | 1.38,73 | SB | |
4 | Monique JANSSEN | LN3 | NED | 1.39,32 | SB | |
5 | Anne de PENDER | LB1 | NED | 1.42,15 | PR SB | |
6 | Esther STIERMAN | LC1 | NED | 1.42,58 | PR SB | |
7 | Esmay JANSEN | LB1 | NED | 1.44,57 | SB | |
8 | Lisanne KNUISTINGH NEVEN | LC1 | NED | 1.44,84 | PR SB | |
9 | Fleur BOOGMANS | LB1 | NED | 1.46,25 | SB | |
10 | Martha van GAALEN | LSA | NED | 1.46,61 | SB | |
11 | Anne de WEERDT | LB1 | NED | 1.47,63 | PR SB | |
12 | Paulina de RUIJTER | LC2 | NED | 1.48,32 | PR SB | |
13 | Lisanne KORTLEVE | LC1 | NED | 1.51,92 | ||
14 | Kim de VRIES | LC1 | NED | 1.53,22 | PR SB | |
15 | Ineke BIJL | L30 | NED | 1.53,91 | SB | |
16 | Kim SPRONG | LC1 | NED | 2.01,24 | PR SB | |
17 | Conny de VRIEZE | L55 | NED | 2.03,59 | SB | |
18 | Amanda GRANDIA | LYB | NED | 2.04,39 | PR SB | |
19 | Kirsten BAKKER | LB2 | NED | 2.04,65 | PR SB | |
20 | Anouk de JONGH | LA1 | NED | 2.04,74 | SB | |
21 | Kaylee HENDRICKX | LB1 | NED | 2.13,92 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 23 October 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anouk SCHOUTEN (1997) | LC1 | NED | 2.28,97 | ||
2 | Anouk van DIS | LA1 | NED | 2.28,98 | SB | |
3 | Tamara RAVENSTIJN | LB2 | NED | 2.31,16 | SB | |
4 | Iris SLABBEKOORN | LYA | NED | 2.35,96 | PR SB | |
5 | Wendie op de BEEK | L30 | NED | 2.42,02 | SB | |
6 | Imke de KLERK | LA1 | NED | 2.46,15 | SB | |
7 | Ineke HOOGLAND | L40 | NED | 2.50,75 | SB | |
8 | Ethel PENNINGS-GRAAT | L40 | NED | 2.53,10 | SB | |
9 | Amy LEENAARS | LB1 | NED | 2.53,72 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names