Baanselectiewedstrijd
Hoorn (NED) 30 October 2011 Source: www.langebaanhoorn.nl
500m Women 30 October 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellen BEERS | LB2 | NED | 43,40 | ||
2 | Linda KOOMEN | LB2 | NED | 43,88 | SB | |
3 | Rowan DUIF | LA1 | NED | 43,90 | ||
4 | Lisanne BUURMAN | LA2 | NED | 44,11 | ||
5 | Maaike KOOMEN | LB2 | NED | 44,27 | ||
6 | Nina RUITENBERG | LB2 | NED | 44,28 | ||
7 | Kelly SCHOUTEN | LB2 | NED | 44,44 | ||
8 | Anouk KAREL | LC2 | NED | 44,49 | ||
9 | Danouk BANNINK | LC2 | NED | 44,50 | ||
10 | Chayenne HENDRIKSE | LC2 | NED | 44,57 | PR SB | |
11 | Manon DOL | LB1 | NED | 44,59 | ||
12 | Annemarie VRIEND | LA1 | NED | 44,72 | ||
12 | Monica TUIJP | LC2 | NED | 44,72 | SB | |
14 | Beau WAGEMAKER | LC2 | NED | 44,78 | ||
15 | Floor BESTEMAN | LB1 | NED | 44,93 | ||
16 | Emese PALENSTIJN | LC2 | NED | 45,09 | PR SB | |
17 | Martine van ZALINGE | LA2 | NED | 45,11 | ||
18 | Caroline GROOT | LC1 | NED | 45,44 | PR SB | |
19 | Mirthe GOOIJER | LB2 | NED | 45,64 | ||
20 | Danielle OOTES | LC2 | NED | 46,04 | PR SB | |
21 | Ilse VERSCHOOR | LC2 | NED | 46,20 | ||
22 | Mandy BROERSEN | LC1 | NED | 46,33 | ||
23 | Whitney STEMAN | LB1 | NED | 46,72 | ||
24 | Anne van der KOLK | LB1 | NED | 47,17 | ||
25 | Sonja BEERS | LC2 | NED | 47,50 | PR SB | |
26 | Dominique de BOER | LC1 | NED | 47,58 | PR SB | |
27 | Dionne GAFFEL | LC1 | NED | 50,88 | ||
DQ | Esther TOL | LC1 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 30 October 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manon DOL | LB1 | NED | 1.28,10 | PR SB | |
2 | Annemarie VRIEND | LA1 | NED | 1.30,42 | PR SB | |
3 | Danouk BANNINK | LC2 | NED | 1.30,46 | PR SB | |
4 | Martine van ZALINGE | LA2 | NED | 1.30,68 | SB | |
5 | Mirthe GOOIJER | LB2 | NED | 1.32,22 | SB | |
6 | Anne van der KOLK | LB1 | NED | 1.33,32 | PR SB | |
7 | Whitney STEMAN | LB1 | NED | 1.33,60 | SB | |
DQ | Rowan DUIF | LA1 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 30 October 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellen BEERS | LB2 | NED | 2.16,80 | ||
2 | Linda KOOMEN | LB2 | NED | 2.17,24 | SB | |
3 | Monica TUIJP | LC2 | NED | 2.19,65 | PR SB | |
4 | Danielle OOTES | LC2 | NED | 2.19,79 | ||
5 | Floor BESTEMAN | LB1 | NED | 2.19,91 | SB | |
6 | Ilse VERSCHOOR | LC2 | NED | 2.21,76 | PR SB | |
7 | Beau WAGEMAKER | LC2 | NED | 2.23,10 | ||
8 | Caroline GROOT | LC1 | NED | 2.23,15 | PR SB | |
9 | Mandy BROERSEN | LC1 | NED | 2.24,59 | PR SB | |
10 | Sonja BEERS | LC2 | NED | 2.25,61 | PR SB | |
11 | Anouk KAREL | LC2 | NED | 2.26,23 | ||
12 | Chayenne HENDRIKSE | LC2 | NED | 2.33,23 | ||
13 | Dionne GAFFEL | LC1 | NED | 2.36,10 | PR SB | |
14 | Dominique de BOER | LC1 | NED | 2.38,64 | PR SB | |
15 | Esther TOL | LC1 | NED | 2.41,95 | PR SB | |
DNS | Emese PALENSTIJN | LC2 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 30 October 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelly SCHOUTEN | LB2 | NED | 4.42,67 | SB | |
2 | Lisanne BUURMAN | LA2 | NED | 4.44,30 | PR SB | |
3 | Maaike KOOMEN | LB2 | NED | 4.54,63 | SB | |
DQ | Nina RUITENBERG | LB2 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names