Klasse 1
Enschede (NED) 6 November 2011 Source: www.districttwente.nl
500m Women 6 November 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malou HIEMSTRA | LA1 | NED | 42,18 | ||
2 | Paulien WESTERHOF | LN2 | NED | 42,21 | ||
3 | Anna Julia JANSSEN | LA2 | NED | 42,22 | ||
4 | Mignon GOEREE | LN1 | NED | 42,30 | PR SB | |
5 | Madelien JANSEN | LA2 | NED | 42,62 | ||
6 | Patricia WIEBERDINK | LN2 | NED | 43,15 | ||
7 | Ingeborg BETZ | LA2 | NED | 43,53 | ||
8 | Stephanie BUNTE | LA2 | NED | 43,87 | ||
9 | Renske WINTERS | L35 | NED | 44,15 | ||
10 | Vera OTTEN | LB2 | NED | 44,23 | ||
11 | Elin NALES | LB2 | NED | 44,33 | ||
12 | Sabien WIJSMAN | LC1 | NED | 44,59 | PR SB | |
12 | Lotte van WEERT | LB2 | NED | 44,59 | ||
14 | Nienke KLEINSMAN | LB1 | NED | 44,90 | ||
15 | Lisa van EEK | LB2 | NED | 44,91 | ||
16 | Ilse PERIK | LN2 | NED | 44,94 | ||
17 | Loes ADEGEEST | LC2 | NED | 44,98 | ||
18 | Iris WILLEMSEN | LC2 | NED | 45,36 | ||
19 | Nienke HINSENVELD | LB2 | NED | 45,44 | ||
20 | Johanne DEKKER | LB1 | NED | 45,48 | ||
21 | Merel BRONS | LA1 | NED | 45,52 | ||
22 | Annick PENNINKHOF | LC2 | NED | 45,63 | SB | |
23 | Eline VOLLENBROEK | LN3 | NED | 46,15 | ||
24 | Marit SCHWANTJE | LB2 | NED | 46,25 | ||
25 | Fenne KEULSTRA | LC1 | NED | 46,36 | ||
26 | Jantine HOP | LA1 | NED | 46,58 | ||
27 | Remi MEERINGA | LA1 | NED | 46,59 | ||
28 | Jessica OUDENAMPSEN | LB2 | NED | 47,52 | ||
29 | Eline VEEN | LN4 | NED | 47,64 | SB | |
30 | Maike KROES | LC1 | NED | 48,91 | ||
31 | Gisette BUNTE | LC2 | NED | 49,87 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 6 November 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paulien WESTERHOF | LN2 | NED | 1.24,31 | SB | |
2 | Madelien JANSEN | LA2 | NED | 1.24,62 | ||
3 | Malou HIEMSTRA | LA1 | NED | 1.25,29 | SB | |
4 | Patricia WIEBERDINK | LN2 | NED | 1.25,57 | ||
5 | Ingeborg BETZ | LA2 | NED | 1.26,20 | ||
6 | Eline VOLLENBROEK | LN3 | NED | 1.29,27 | SB | |
7 | Lotte van WEERT | LB2 | NED | 1.29,62 | ||
8 | Merel BRONS | LA1 | NED | 1.29,66 | SB | |
9 | Vera OTTEN | LB2 | NED | 1.29,70 | ||
10 | Sabien WIJSMAN | LC1 | NED | 1.30,19 | PR SB | |
11 | Marit SCHWANTJE | LB2 | NED | 1.31,43 | SB | |
12 | Johanne DEKKER | LB1 | NED | 1.31,91 | ||
13 | Ilse PERIK | LN2 | NED | 1.33,45 | ||
14 | Gisette BUNTE | LC2 | NED | 1.37,98 | ||
15 | Maike KROES | LC1 | NED | 1.40,38 | PR SB | |
DNS | Remi MEERINGA | LA1 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 6 November 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mignon GOEREE | LN1 | NED | 2.10,38 | SB | |
2 | Anna Julia JANSSEN | LA2 | NED | 2.11,02 | ||
3 | Stephanie BUNTE | LA2 | NED | 2.11,68 | PR SB | |
4 | Renske WINTERS | L35 | NED | 2.16,30 | SB | |
5 | Annick PENNINKHOF | LC2 | NED | 2.17,98 | ||
6 | Fenne KEULSTRA | LC1 | NED | 2.20,62 | PR SB | |
7 | Nienke HINSENVELD | LB2 | NED | 2.22,04 | SB | |
8 | Elin NALES | LB2 | NED | 2.22,06 | ||
9 | Lisa van EEK | LB2 | NED | 2.22,34 | SB | |
10 | Jantine HOP | LA1 | NED | 2.24,72 | ||
11 | Jessica OUDENAMPSEN | LB2 | NED | 2.26,02 | SB | |
12 | Eline VEEN | LN4 | NED | 2.40,03 | ||
DQ | Loes ADEGEEST | LC2 | NED | DQ | ||
DQ | Iris WILLEMSEN | LC2 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 6 November 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nienke KLEINSMAN | LB1 | NED | 5.00,12 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names