Russia Cup
Kolomna 11 - 13 November 2011 Source: K. Borgström
Women
Name | 500m | 1500m | 500m | 3000m | 1000m | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 November 2011 | 11 November 2011 | 12 November 2011 | 12 November 2011 | 13 November 2011 | |||||||||
Yuliya LITEJKINA | L30 | IAR | 39,37 | (1) | 39,35 | (1) | |||||||
Nadezhda ASEEVA | LN3 | IAR | 39,69 | (2) SB | 39,80 | (2) | 1.19,88 | (1) PR | |||||
Elena ABRAMOVSKAYA | LSA | IAR | 40,20 | (3) SB | 40,49 | (4) | 1.20,78 | (3) SB | |||||
Angelina GOLIKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 40,31 | (4) | 2.05,65 | (1) SB | 40,16 | (3) | 1.20,44 | (2) | |||
Kristina KULESHOVA | LN3 | IAR | 40,39 | (5) SB | 41,03 | (6) | 1.24,55 | (11) SB | |||||
Yuliya KOZYREVA | LN1 | IAR | 41,12 | (6) | 40,93 | (5) | 1.21,67 | (4) SB | |||||
Olga DANILOVA (1992) | LN1 | IAR | 41,38 | (7) | 2.06,20 | (2) SB | |||||||
Varvara YAKOVLEVA | LN1 | IAR | 41,52 | (8) | 2.06,58 | (4) | 41,50 | (8) | 4.27,96 | (4) SB | 1.22,31 | (6) SB | |
Ekaterina SAFONOVA (1986) | LSA | IAR | 41,60 | (9) | 41,62 | (9) | DNF | ||||||
Ekaterina TYMCHISHINA | LN2 | IAR | 41,63 | (10) SB | 41,33 | (7) SB | 1.23,80 | (9) SB | |||||
Margarita RYZHOVA | LN2 | IAR | 41,84 | (11) | 2.07,17 | (5) SB | 42,13 | (10) | 1.22,82 | (7) | |||
Elena SOKHRYAKOVA | LN2 | IAR | 41,92 | (12) | 2.07,20 | (6) SB | 4.22,10 | (2) | 1.22,11 | (5) | |||
Anastasiya NAZAROVA | LN1 | IAR | 42,00 | (13) | 42,33 | (12) | 1.24,75 | (12) | |||||
Victoria RUSALEVA | LSA | IAR | 42,08 | (14) | 4.19,86 | (1) | |||||||
Lada ZADONSKAYA | LSA | IAR | 42,09 | (15) SB | 2.06,22 | (3) | 4.24,02 | (3) | |||||
Anastasiya SPICZA | LN2 | IAR | 42,66 | (16) | 42,32 | (11) SB | 4.39,06 | (8) PR | 1.23,67 | (8) PR | |||
Anastasiya KARASEVA | LN1 | IAR | 42,75 | (17) PR | 42,87 | (13) | 1.27,55 | (13) SB | |||||
Evgeniya RADIONIK | LSA | IAR | 42,81 | (18) PR | 2.11,27 | (8) | 4.29,31 | (5) PR | |||||
Lyubov KURYLEVA | LSA | IAR | 42,89 | (19) PR | 2.09,21 | (7) SB | 4.39,09 | (9) | 1.24,32 | (10) SB | |||
Inara SHAMSUTDINOVA | LN1 | IAR | 43,26 | (20) SB | 2.13,34 | (11) SB | 4.42,57 | (10) PR | |||||
Yana BALICZKAYA | LN3 | IAR | 43,34 | (21) SB | 2.11,95 | (10) | 4.37,65 | (7) | |||||
Aleksandra FILIPAS | LN2 | IAR | 44,19 | (22) PR | 2.15,76 | (14) | 44,10 | (14) PR | 4.51,35 | (13) PR | 1.27,90 | (14) PR | |
Kseniya YULINA | LN3 | IAR | 45,32 | (23) | 2.21,95 | (15) | DNS | ||||||
Kristina ABDRAKHMANOVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.11,84 | (9) | 4.37,06 | (6) | |||||||
Alena ZAYACZ | LN1 | IAR | 2.13,50 | (12) PR | 4.45,34 | (12) | |||||||
Ekaterina KHRULEVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.14,47 | (13) SB | 4.43,97 | (11) |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names