Clubwedstrijd STG Hoorn / STG Solid Aqua
Hoorn (NED) 13 November 2011 Source: www.solidaqua.nl
500m Men 13 November 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lars CONIJN | MB1 | NED | 41,47 | ||
2 | Nick BOOTSVELD | MB2 | NED | 42,18 | ||
3 | Robert STUMPEL | MB2 | NED | 42,41 | PR SB | |
4 | Sven CONIJN | MN1 | NED | 42,66 | ||
5 | Jaap PEREBOOM | M40 | NED | 43,31 | ||
6 | Pieter BUIJSMAN | MN1 | NED | 43,32 | ||
7 | Steven KLAASSEN | MN3 | NED | 43,48 | ||
8 | Mitch OUT | MC2 | NED | 44,15 | ||
9 | Ingwar VERBEEK | MN2 | NED | 44,17 | ||
10 | Kevin LAST | MB2 | NED | 44,23 | PR SB | |
11 | Alfred BEERS | M50 | NED | 44,59 | ||
12 | Sam MEISSEN | M45 | NED | 44,61 | ||
13 | Johan van den BRABER | M35 | NED | 45,09 | ||
14 | Egbert van WEZENBEEK | M45 | NED | 46,18 | ||
15 | Jelle KLUIWSTRA | MB1 | NED | 46,19 | ||
16 | Mels van AMMERS | M45 | NED | 46,51 | ||
17 | John BUIS | M45 | NED | 46,61 | SB | |
18 | Nick van de BOVENKAMP | MC2 | NED | 46,68 | ||
19 | Jesse de JONG (1997) | MC1 | NED | 46,69 | PR SB | |
20 | Frank NOORDHOF | MSA | NED | 47,12 | PR SB | |
21 | Arvit VERBEEK | MA1 | NED | 47,13 | PR SB | |
22 | Peter SLAGTER | M40 | NED | 48,03 | PR SB | |
23 | Carlo ROHDE | MSA | NED | 48,45 | PR SB | |
24 | Sjors LEEK | MA1 | NED | 48,73 | ||
25 | Nick GROEN (1997) | MC2 | NED | 49,31 | ||
26 | Sander PEREBOOM | MC1 | NED | 50,02 | ||
27 | Roland KRAMER | MB2 | NED | 50,26 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 13 November 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nick BOOTSVELD | MB2 | NED | 1.22,55 | ||
2 | Pieter BUIJSMAN | MN1 | NED | 1.26,67 | SB | |
3 | Arvit VERBEEK | MA1 | NED | 1.37,99 | SB | |
4 | Nick van de BOVENKAMP | MC2 | NED | 1.39,72 | PR SB | |
5 | Roland KRAMER | MB2 | NED | 1.45,01 | SB | |
DQ | Jesse de JONG (1997) | MC1 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 13 November 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robert STUMPEL | MB2 | NED | 2.09,92 | PR SB | |
2 | Sven CONIJN | MN1 | NED | 2.10,38 | ||
3 | Jaap PEREBOOM | M40 | NED | 2.12,21 | ||
4 | Sam MEISSEN | M45 | NED | 2.12,44 | ||
5 | Alfred BEERS | M50 | NED | 2.17,00 | ||
6 | Kevin LAST | MB2 | NED | 2.17,51 | ||
7 | Mels van AMMERS | M45 | NED | 2.21,00 | ||
8 | John BUIS | M45 | NED | 2.21,24 | SB | |
9 | Frank NOORDHOF | MSA | NED | 2.22,64 | PR SB | |
10 | Mitch OUT | MC2 | NED | 2.23,38 | ||
11 | Johan van den BRABER | M35 | NED | 2.27,56 | SB | |
12 | Jelle KLUIWSTRA | MB1 | NED | 2.30,29 | ||
13 | Nick GROEN (1997) | MC2 | NED | 2.37,20 | ||
14 | Sjors LEEK | MA1 | NED | 2.37,64 | ||
15 | Sander PEREBOOM | MC1 | NED | 2.39,58 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 13 November 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lars CONIJN | MB1 | NED | 4.43,64 | PR SB | |
2 | Ingwar VERBEEK | MN2 | NED | 4.50,24 | SB | |
3 | Egbert van WEZENBEEK | M45 | NED | 4.52,15 | SB | |
4 | Carlo ROHDE | MSA | NED | 5.00,48 | PR SB | |
5 | Steven KLAASSEN | MN3 | NED | 5.10,25 | SB | |
6 | Peter SLAGTER | M40 | NED | 5.18,92 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names