Pokal der Störche
Berlin-Wilmersdorf (GER) 26 - 27 November 2011 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-in-berlin.de
500m Women 26 November 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giannina FABER | LYA | GER | 50,81 | ||
2 | Jessy SEIFERT | LYB | GER | 51,60 | ||
3 | Nadine HARTMANN | LYB | GER | 51,84 | ||
4 | Lara PÜSCHL | LYA | GER | 51,99 | ||
5 | Jessica BOSSCHA | LYA | NED | 54,01 | ||
6 | Lisa MULACK | LYA | GER | 54,18 | ||
7 | Annemarie van der WAL | LYA | NED | 54,48 | ||
8 | Selina de JONG | LYA | NED | 54,72 | ||
9 | Ilse KROMKAMP | LYA | NED | 55,22 | ||
10 | Isabell KNOBLAUCH | LYA | GER | 55,88 | SB | |
11 | Franziska ARNOLD | LYB | GER | 59,60 | SB | |
12 | Maxi BADTKE | LYA | GER | 1.00,35 | SB | |
13 | Luisa HOLUB | LYB | GER | 1.01,76 | ||
14 | Sarah ZIESCHE | LYB | GER | 1.12,95 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Sonderläufe 26 November 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessica SCHMIDT | LC1 | GER | 55,41 | PR SB | |
2 | Annemarie BEHRENDT | L? | GER | 1.22,68 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 27 November 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadine HARTMANN | LYB | GER | 52,51 | ||
2 | Nina ROTHER | LYC | GER | 56,23 | ||
3 | Lea JAHN | LYC | GER | 58,59 | PR SB | |
4 | Thirza SIERDSMA | LYC | NED | 58,97 | ||
5 | Melisa ATLI | LYC | GER | 1.01,53 | ||
6 | Lara KÖCKERITZ | LYC | GER | 1.02,01 | ||
7 | Maren THÜMMLER | LYC | GER | 1.02,74 | ||
8 | Lisa-Marie PAULISCH | LYD | GER | 1.03,76 | SB | |
9 | Nina ENGELMANN | LYC | GER | 1.04,32 | ||
10 | Franziska ARNOLD | LYB | GER | 1.09,25 | ||
11 | Luisa HOLUB | LYB | GER | 1.12,18 | ||
12 | Jennifer KRECZYNSKI | L? | GER | 1.20,02 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 27 November 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lara PÜSCHL | LYA | GER | 1.43,00 | ||
2 | Jessica BOSSCHA | LYA | NED | 1.44,53 | PR SB | |
3 | Annemarie van der WAL | LYA | NED | 1.47,26 | PR SB | |
4 | Ilse KROMKAMP | LYA | NED | 1.50,90 | PR SB | |
5 | Selina de JONG | LYA | NED | 1.51,12 | PR SB | |
6 | Isabell KNOBLAUCH | LYA | GER | 1.52,25 | SB | |
7 | Lisa MULACK | LYA | GER | 1.52,35 | ||
8 | Giannina FABER | LYA | GER | 1.52,77 | ||
9 | Maxi BADTKE | LYA | GER | 2.05,75 | SB | |
10 | Sarah ZIESCHE | LYB | GER | 2.24,18 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Sonderläufe 27 November 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Annemarie BEHRENDT | L? | GER | 1.27,06 |
1000m Women - Sonderläufe 27 November 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessica SCHMIDT | LC1 | GER | 1.55,97 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names