Oleg Gontsjarenko Memorial + National Competition
Kolomna 26 - 27 November 2011 Source: K. Borgström
500m Women 26 November 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristina KULESHOVA | LN3 | IAR | 40,67 | ||
2 | Evgeniya VOLKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 42,90 | ||
3 | Yuliya SERKINA | LA1 | IAR | 43,32 | ||
4 | Darya STRELNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 43,52 | ||
5 | Yana BALICZKAYA | LN3 | IAR | 43,83 | ||
6 | Asya RZAEVA | LB2 | IAR | 43,93 | ||
7 | Kristina AKHMETOVA | LA2 | IAR | 44,03 | PR SB | |
8 | Alina IVANINA | LA1 | IAR | 44,16 | ||
9 | Elena GOLOVKINA | LB2 | IAR | 44,57 | SB | |
10 | Alena SHELUKHANOVA | LA2 | IAR | 44,68 | ||
11 | Irina FOMICHEVA | LC2 | IAR | 44,84 | ||
12 | Ekaterina SUNCZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,05 | ||
13 | Irina PRYADKO | LB2 | IAR | 46,18 | ||
14 | Elizaveta KHREPTUGOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,77 | ||
15 | Galina PETROVA | L55 | IAR | 46,88 | SB | |
16 | Evgeniya GATAULOVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,25 | ||
17 | Olga IVANOVA (1981) | L30 | IAR | 48,71 | SB | |
18 | Olga TIKHONOVA (1974) | L35 | IAR | 49,84 | SB | |
19 | Elena AZAROVA | L55 | IAR | 53,01 | SB | |
20 | Aleksandra ELAGINA | L40 | IAR | 53,84 | SB | |
21 | Olga DEMIDENKO | L60 | IAR | 55,85 | SB | |
22 | Nadezhda SKREBNEVA | L? | IAR | 1.04,97 | SB | |
23 | Galina VASNYOVA | L? | IAR | 1.06,24 | PR SB | |
DNS | Anastasiya FOMCHENKOVA | LA1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Darya RYBCHENKO | LB2 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 26 November 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristina AKHMETOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.11,81 | PR SB | |
2 | Yuliya SERKINA | LA1 | IAR | 2.11,85 | SB | |
3 | Alina IVANINA | LA1 | IAR | 2.15,16 | ||
4 | Liliya US | LB2 | IAR | 2.17,21 | SB | |
5 | Alena SHELUKHANOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.18,96 | ||
6 | Elena GOLOVKINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.19,97 | PR SB | |
7 | Elizaveta KHREPTUGOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.21,22 | SB | |
8 | Irina PRYADKO | LB2 | IAR | 2.23,12 | SB | |
9 | Evgeniya GATAULOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.29,95 | SB | |
10 | Olga TIKHONOVA (1974) | L35 | IAR | 2.35,87 | SB | |
11 | Olga IVANOVA (1981) | L30 | IAR | 2.38,44 | SB | |
12 | Elena AZAROVA | L55 | IAR | 2.48,66 | SB | |
13 | Olga DEMIDENKO | L60 | IAR | 2.53,13 | PR SB | |
14 | Aleksandra ELAGINA | L40 | IAR | 2.57,09 | SB | |
15 | Nadezhda SKREBNEVA | L? | IAR | 3.37,68 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 26 November 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Galina PETROVA | L55 | IAR | 4.57,31 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 27 November 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuliya SERKINA | LA1 | IAR | 1.27,35 | ||
2 | Elizaveta KHREPTUGOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.32,11 | ||
3 | Alena SHELUKHANOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.32,27 | ||
4 | Irina PRYADKO | LB2 | IAR | 1.33,85 | ||
5 | Olga IVANOVA (1981) | L30 | IAR | 1.40,06 | SB | |
6 | Olga TIKHONOVA (1974) | L35 | IAR | 1.41,17 | SB | |
7 | Elena AZAROVA | L55 | IAR | 1.47,00 | SB | |
8 | Aleksandra ELAGINA | L40 | IAR | 1.52,76 | SB | |
9 | Olga DEMIDENKO | L60 | IAR | 1.53,73 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 27 November 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna ZHURAVLEVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.23,56 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 27 November 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizaveta KHREPTUGOVA | LC2 | IAR | 4.49,81 | PR SB | |
2 | Yuliya SERKINA | LA1 | IAR | 4.51,50 | ||
3 | Liliya US | LB2 | IAR | 4.56,41 | SB | |
4 | Irina PRYADKO | LB2 | IAR | 5.07,50 | SB | |
5 | Alena SHELUKHANOVA | LA2 | IAR | 5.14,89 | ||
6 | Olga TIKHONOVA (1974) | L35 | IAR | 5.17,48 | SB | |
7 | Elena AZAROVA | L55 | IAR | 5.56,22 | SB | |
8 | Olga DEMIDENKO | L60 | IAR | 6.09,31 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names