Regional Competition
Chelyabinsk 17 - 18 December 2011 Source: K. Borgström
1500m Men - Junior C 17 December 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matvej KACHAGIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.01,01 | PR SB | |
2 | Artyom TUMANOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.03,29 | PR SB | |
3 | Evgenij YURIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.05,52 | ||
4 | Aleksej ZHBANOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.07,66 | PR SB | |
5 | Vladislav GERASIMCHUK | MC2 | IAR | 2.09,53 | PR SB | |
6 | Artem SIKORSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 2.11,19 | ||
7 | Mikhail PILECZKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 2.12,72 | PR SB | |
8 | Egor KAMENSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 2.13,91 | PR SB | |
9 | Maksim NOKHRIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.14,21 | PR SB | |
10 | Nikita FOMUSHKIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.14,32 | PR SB | |
11 | Zakhar YUGOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.14,96 | PR SB | |
12 | Timur MIFTAKHOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.16,90 | ||
13 | Maksim KNUTAREV | MC2 | IAR | 2.17,34 | PR SB | |
14 | Roman MUKHORYANOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.17,35 | PR SB | |
15 | Aleksandr SHERSTNEV (1996) | MC2 | IAR | 2.19,52 | PR SB | |
16 | Aleksandr PYREV | MC2 | IAR | 2.20,08 | PR SB | |
17 | Mikhail ROTAR | MC2 | IAR | 2.20,79 | PR SB | |
18 | Ivan KOSOLAPOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.21,10 | PR SB | |
19 | Maksim YUREV | MC1 | IAR | 2.22,71 | PR SB | |
20 | Isa IZMAJLOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.24,12 | PR SB | |
21 | Georgij DOMNIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.27,30 | PR SB | |
22 | Nikita FILONOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.28,61 | PR SB | |
23 | Vladislav NEDOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.28,84 | PR SB | |
24 | German BELYAEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.29,09 | PR SB | |
25 | Nikita ARKHIPOV (1996) | MC2 | IAR | 2.29,25 | PR SB | |
26 | Klim SHEVERDIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.30,14 | PR SB | |
27 | Mikhail POPOV (1998) | MC1 | IAR | 2.31,15 | PR SB | |
28 | Vladimir ISAEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.31,28 | PR SB | |
29 | Mikhail ARBUZOV | MYA | IAR | 2.31,41 | PR SB | |
30 | Igor DOVIDOVICH | MYB | IAR | 2.31,64 | PR SB | |
31 | Mikhail KRASNOV (1996) | MC2 | IAR | 2.32,25 | PR SB | |
32 | Sergej RYASKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.32,39 | PR SB | |
33 | Maksim ROZHKOV (1997) | MC2 | IAR | 2.32,91 | PR SB | |
34 | Nikita KOSTROV | MC2 | IAR | 2.36,77 | PR SB | |
35 | Ilvir LUTFULLIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.39,84 | PR SB | |
36 | Anton SURNIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.48,01 | PR SB | |
37 | Leonid KRIKUNOV | MC1 | IAR | 3.05,52 | PR SB | |
DNF | Artur GATAULLIN | MC2 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Stanislav MARTYNYUK | MC2 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Egor SAFONOV | MC1 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Nikita MURAVEV (1997) | MC1 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Nikita PSHENICHNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Revaz CHADUNELI | MC1 | IAR | DQ | ||
WDR | Azat BAKIEV | MC2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names