Russia Cup
Perm - Yunost 28 - 29 January 2012 Source: K. Borgström
500m Women 28 January 2012
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena ABRAMOVSKAYA | LSA | IAR | 42,48 | ||
2 | Ekaterina TYMCHISHINA | LN2 | IAR | 43,08 | ||
3 | Ekaterina LUKOYANOVA | LSA | IAR | 43,26 | ||
4 | Anna KARNAUKHOVA | LSA | IAR | 43,73 | ||
5 | Anastasiya SPICZA | LN2 | IAR | 43,75 | ||
6 | Evgeniya RADIONIK | LSA | IAR | 45,10 | ||
7 | Anastasiya KARASEVA | LN1 | IAR | 45,41 | ||
8 | Alena LAPCHEVA | LN1 | IAR | 45,71 | ||
9 | Aleksandra FILIPAS | LN2 | IAR | 46,16 | ||
10 | Kseniya YASHENKINA | LN1 | IAR | 46,26 | ||
11 | Darya DYADKOVA | LN3 | IAR | 46,28 | ||
12 | Lyubov TYUBAEVA | LN2 | IAR | 46,44 | SB | |
13 | Mariya CHETVERUKHINA | LA1 | IAR | 46,86 | ||
14 | Yana BALICZKAYA | LN3 | IAR | 47,00 | ||
15 | Olga SHESTOPEROVA | LA1 | IAR | 48,02 | ||
16 | Yuliya BALTAEVA | LA1 | IAR | 48,57 | SB | |
17 | Alena BOLTACHEVA | LA2 | IAR | 52,60 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 28 January 2012
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina LUKOYANOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.25,45 | ||
2 | Elena ABRAMOVSKAYA | LSA | IAR | 1.26,51 | ||
3 | Ekaterina TYMCHISHINA | LN2 | IAR | 1.28,60 | ||
4 | Darya DYADKOVA | LN3 | IAR | 1.31,20 | ||
5 | Mariya CHETVERUKHINA | LA1 | IAR | 1.32,16 | ||
6 | Anastasiya KARASEVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.34,50 | ||
7 | Kseniya YASHENKINA | LN1 | IAR | 1.37,00 | ||
8 | Alena BOLTACHEVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.48,35 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 28 January 2012
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Margarita RYZHOVA | LN2 | IAR | 2.12,86 | ||
2 | Anastasiya SPICZA | LN2 | IAR | 2.14,20 | ||
3 | Anna KARNAUKHOVA | LSA | IAR | 2.15,07 | ||
4 | Mariya SUKHANOSOVA | LN2 | IAR | 2.16,00 | ||
5 | Lyubov KURYLEVA | LSA | IAR | 2.18,16 | ||
6 | Tatyana BELYAVINA | LSA | IAR | 2.19,36 | ||
7 | Evgeniya RADIONIK | LSA | IAR | 2.20,42 | ||
8 | Yana BALICZKAYA | LN3 | IAR | 2.22,70 | ||
9 | Alena LAPCHEVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.23,12 | ||
10 | Aleksandra FILIPAS | LN2 | IAR | 2.23,57 | ||
11 | Lyubov TYUBAEVA | LN2 | IAR | 2.24,79 | SB | |
12 | Olga SHESTOPEROVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.28,64 | ||
13 | Yuliya BALTAEVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.29,14 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women 29 January 2012
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena ABRAMOVSKAYA | LSA | IAR | 42,57 | ||
2 | Ekaterina LUKOYANOVA | LSA | IAR | 43,16 | ||
3 | Anastasiya SPICZA | LN2 | IAR | 43,20 | ||
4 | Ekaterina TYMCHISHINA | LN2 | IAR | 43,23 | ||
5 | Anna KARNAUKHOVA | LSA | IAR | 43,60 | ||
6 | Anastasiya KARASEVA | LN1 | IAR | 44,70 | ||
7 | Evgeniya RADIONIK | LSA | IAR | 44,92 | ||
8 | Mariya CHETVERUKHINA | LA1 | IAR | 45,23 | ||
9 | Darya DYADKOVA | LN3 | IAR | 45,26 | ||
10 | Kseniya YASHENKINA | LN1 | IAR | 46,44 | ||
11 | Yuliya BALTAEVA | LA1 | IAR | 48,25 | SB | |
12 | Alena BOLTACHEVA | LA2 | IAR | 50,48 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 29 January 2012
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Margarita RYZHOVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.24,80 | TR | |
2 | Anastasiya SPICZA | LN2 | IAR | 1.26,55 | ||
3 | Ekaterina LUKOYANOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.27,21 | ||
4 | Elena ABRAMOVSKAYA | LSA | IAR | 1.27,46 | ||
5 | Ekaterina TYMCHISHINA | LN2 | IAR | 1.29,90 | ||
6 | Darya DYADKOVA | LN3 | IAR | 1.31,84 | ||
7 | Aleksandra FILIPAS | LN2 | IAR | 1.32,67 | ||
8 | Lyubov TYUBAEVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.34,11 | SB | |
9 | Anastasiya KARASEVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.34,50 | ||
10 | Kseniya YASHENKINA | LN1 | IAR | 1.38,06 | ||
11 | Alena BOLTACHEVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.47,04 | SB |
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 29 January 2012
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tatyana BELYAVINA | LSA | IAR | 4.48,34 | ||
2 | Mariya SUKHANOSOVA | LN2 | IAR | 4.48,54 | ||
3 | Evgeniya RADIONIK | LSA | IAR | 4.50,97 | ||
4 | Anna KARNAUKHOVA | LSA | IAR | 4.54,69 | ||
5 | Lyubov KURYLEVA | LSA | IAR | 4.59,92 | ||
6 | Aleksandra FILIPAS | LN2 | IAR | 5.13,80 | ||
7 | Yana BALICZKAYA | LN3 | IAR | 5.14,10 | ||
8 | Lyubov TYUBAEVA | LN2 | IAR | 5.20,73 | SB | |
9 | Olga SHESTOPEROVA | LA1 | IAR | 5.20,81 | ||
10 | Yuliya BALTAEVA | LA1 | IAR | 5.21,35 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names