Russia Cup
Ekaterinburg 14 - 15 January 2012 Source: K. Borgström / A. Bogdanov
500m Women 14 January 2012
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina ARSHINOVA | LSA | IAR | 40,83 | TR | |
2 | Margarita RYZHOVA | LN2 | IAR | 42,07 | ||
3 | Ekaterina LUKOYANOVA | LSA | IAR | 42,18 | ||
4 | Elena ABRAMOVSKAYA | LSA | IAR | 42,34 | ||
5 | Aleksandra MIKHAJLOVA (1988) | LSA | IAR | 42,35 | ||
6 | Anastasiya SPICZA | LN2 | IAR | 42,78 | ||
7 | Ekaterina LGOVA | LA2 | IAR | 42,90 | ||
8 | Elina MANSUROVA | LN1 | IAR | 43,00 | ||
9 | Ulyana BORONINA | LA2 | IAR | 43,29 | ||
10 | Evgeniya RADIONIK | LSA | IAR | 43,87 | ||
10 | Anastasiya KAZANCEVA | LA2 | IAR | 43,87 | ||
12 | Tatyana DUBROVSKAYA | LN2 | IAR | 44,10 | ||
13 | Anna PRISTALOVA | LA1 | IAR | 44,11 | ||
14 | Darya DYADKOVA | LN3 | IAR | 44,18 | ||
15 | Alena LAPCHEVA | LN1 | IAR | 44,33 | ||
16 | Anastasiya KARASEVA | LN1 | IAR | 44,69 | ||
17 | Aleksandra FILIPAS | LN2 | IAR | 44,70 | ||
18 | Yana BALICZKAYA | LN3 | IAR | 45,03 | ||
19 | Inara SHAMSUTDINOVA | LN1 | IAR | 45,14 | ||
20 | Kseniya YASHENKINA | LN1 | IAR | 45,17 | ||
21 | Kristina EKIMOVA | LA2 | IAR | 45,61 | ||
22 | Olga SHESTOPEROVA | LA1 | IAR | 45,64 | ||
23 | Ekaterina TITOVA | LN1 | IAR | 47,28 | ||
24 | Karina RODIONOVA | LA1 | IAR | 48,68 | ||
25 | Irina SAPOZHNIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 49,14 | ||
WDR | Albina GARIFULLINA | LN1 | IAR | WDR |
TR - Track Record
1000m Women 14 January 2012
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina ARSHINOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.22,20 | TR | |
2 | Ekaterina LUKOYANOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.22,73 | ||
3 | Margarita RYZHOVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.23,65 | ||
4 | Elena ABRAMOVSKAYA | LSA | IAR | 1.25,05 | ||
5 | Aleksandra MIKHAJLOVA (1988) | LSA | IAR | 1.25,98 | ||
6 | Anna PRISTALOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.27,35 | ||
7 | Anastasiya SPICZA | LN2 | IAR | 1.27,60 | ||
8 | Ekaterina LGOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.28,58 | ||
9 | Darya DYADKOVA | LN3 | IAR | 1.30,03 | ||
10 | Anastasiya KARASEVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.31,93 | ||
11 | Olga SHESTOPEROVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.32,38 | ||
12 | Tatyana DUBROVSKAYA | LN2 | IAR | 1.32,50 | ||
13 | Kristina EKIMOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.35,35 | ||
14 | Kseniya YASHENKINA | LN1 | IAR | 1.37,54 | ||
15 | Karina RODIONOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.40,43 | ||
16 | Irina SAPOZHNIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.41,95 |
TR - Track Record
3000m Women 14 January 2012
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya SUKHANOSOVA | LN2 | IAR | 4.43,11 | ||
2 | Evgeniya RADIONIK | LSA | IAR | 4.47,28 | ||
3 | Lyubov KURYLEVA | LSA | IAR | 4.49,97 | ||
4 | Yana BALICZKAYA | LN3 | IAR | 4.54,76 | ||
5 | Tatyana BELYAVINA | LSA | IAR | 4.54,85 | ||
6 | Anastasiya KAZANCEVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.55,86 | ||
7 | Ekaterina KHRULEVA | LN1 | IAR | 4.56,89 | ||
8 | Inara SHAMSUTDINOVA | LN1 | IAR | 5.00,51 | ||
9 | Alena LAPCHEVA | LN1 | IAR | 5.00,84 | ||
10 | Natalya PERSHAKOVA | LN4 | IAR | 5.05,93 | ||
11 | Aleksandra FILIPAS | LN2 | IAR | 5.06,40 | ||
12 | Ekaterina TITOVA | LN1 | IAR | 5.13,96 | ||
13 | Elina MANSUROVA | LN1 | IAR | 5.39,44 |
1500m Women 15 January 2012
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Margarita RYZHOVA | LN2 | IAR | 2.11,35 | ||
2 | Mariya SUKHANOSOVA | LN2 | IAR | 2.13,17 | ||
3 | Lyubov KURYLEVA | LSA | IAR | 2.13,51 | ||
4 | Ekaterina LUKOYANOVA | LSA | IAR | 2.13,72 | ||
5 | Evgeniya RADIONIK | LSA | IAR | 2.14,73 | ||
6 | Elena ABRAMOVSKAYA | LSA | IAR | 2.14,92 | SB | |
7 | Anastasiya SPICZA | LN2 | IAR | 2.16,34 | ||
8 | Anna PRISTALOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.18,65 | ||
9 | Anastasiya KAZANCEVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.19,52 | ||
10 | Alena LAPCHEVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.20,69 | ||
11 | Ulyana BORONINA | LA2 | IAR | 2.20,90 | ||
12 | Aleksandra MIKHAJLOVA (1988) | LSA | IAR | 2.21,62 | ||
13 | Ekaterina LGOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.21,63 | SB | |
14 | Aleksandra FILIPAS | LN2 | IAR | 2.21,65 | ||
15 | Darya DYADKOVA | LN3 | IAR | 2.23,05 | ||
16 | Olga SHESTOPEROVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.23,45 | ||
17 | Inara SHAMSUTDINOVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.23,61 | ||
18 | Kristina EKIMOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.24,54 | ||
19 | Tatyana DUBROVSKAYA | LN2 | IAR | 2.25,56 | ||
20 | Natalya PERSHAKOVA | LN4 | IAR | 2.25,71 | ||
21 | Anastasiya KARASEVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.26,36 | SB | |
22 | Ekaterina TITOVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.27,09 | ||
23 | Kseniya YASHENKINA | LN1 | IAR | 2.31,42 | ||
24 | Karina RODIONOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.32,29 | ||
25 | Irina SAPOZHNIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.41,51 | ||
DNS | Tatyana BELYAVINA | LSA | IAR | DNS | ||
WDR | Elina MANSUROVA | LN1 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Yana BALICZKAYA | LN3 | IAR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names