Belarus Junior Championships 2012
Minsk 10 - 12 February 2012 Source: K. Borgström
3000m Men 10 February 2012
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artyom CYGANKOV | MA1 | IAB | 4.06,44 | ||
2 | Artsiom CHABAN | MB2 | IAB | 4.12,62 | PR SB | |
3 | Anton KAPUSTIN | MB1 | IAB | 4.13,89 | PR SB | |
4 | Artur SHMELEV | MA1 | IAB | 4.14,54 | PR SB | |
5 | Yurij LAVSKIJ | MA1 | IAB | 4.15,68 | ||
6 | Nikolaj NAJDOVICH | MC2 | IAB | 4.16,91 | PR SB | |
7 | Maksim DUBOVSKIJ | MC2 | IAB | 4.17,30 | PR SB | |
8 | Dmitry LISTRATENKO | MB2 | IAB | 4.18,89 | PR SB | |
9 | Artyom MACZKEVICH | MB2 | IAB | 4.21,34 | ||
10 | Semyon BUDAY | MB2 | IAB | 4.24,03 | ||
11 | Viktor ALYSHEVSKIJ | MB2 | IAB | 4.26,88 | PR SB | |
12 | Roman DUBOVIK (1996) | MC2 | IAB | 4.27,08 | ||
13 | Hleb ASTAPAU | MB1 | IAB | 4.29,20 | PR SB | |
14 | Ignat GOLOVATSIUK | MC2 | IAB | 4.30,54 | PR SB | |
15 | Ilya ANDREENKO | MA2 | IAB | 4.31,93 | ||
16 | Maksim KANDRATSYEU (1995) | MB1 | IAB | 4.32,34 | ||
17 | Stanislau IHNATSENKA | MC1 | IAB | 4.33,44 | PR SB | |
18 | Ilya GONCHARENKO | MB2 | IAB | 4.34,24 | ||
19 | Oleg ZAKHARENKO | MB2 | IAB | 4.35,09 | PR SB | |
20 | Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK | MC2 | IAB | 4.35,41 | PR SB | |
21 | Valerij TROFIMOV | MB1 | IAB | 4.36,34 | PR SB | |
22 | Konstantin VOROBJEV (1995) | MB2 | IAB | 4.39,49 | PR SB | |
23 | Vyacheslav PIKULIN | MA1 | IAB | 4.40,12 | ||
24 | Ivan BYCHKOV (1996) | MC2 | IAB | 4.41,00 | PR SB | |
25 | Aleksej KALINOVSKIJ | MA2 | IAB | 4.46,35 | SB | |
26 | Anton ILYUSHENKA | MC1 | IAB | 4.47,51 | PR SB | |
27 | Pavel VOLODKO | MB2 | IAB | 4.49,98 | PR SB | |
28 | Ilyas MUKABARI | MC2 | IAB | 4.54,24 | ||
29 | Anton BUZHINSKIJ | MC2 | IAB | 4.54,35 | ||
30 | Vladislav FURSOV | MB1 | IAB | 4.55,23 | SB | |
31 | Nikita ZAJCEV (1997) | MC2 | IAB | 4.56,53 | PR SB | |
32 | Vladislav MIKHAJLOV | MYA | IAB | 4.57,12 | PR SB | |
33 | Aleksandr SLEMNEV | MB1 | IAB | 5.04,83 | ||
34 | Ilya SKAVARODKIN | MC1 | IAB | 5.13,56 | PR SB | |
35 | Anton OKHRIMENKO | MC2 | IAB | 5.27,66 | PR SB | |
DNS | Alexandr CHAYKA | M50 | IAB | DNS | ||
DNS | Herman LOSEU | MYA | IAB | DNS | ||
DNS | Stanislav FEDORCZOV | MYA | IAB | DNS | ||
DNS | Tsimafei OKUNEU | MC1 | IAB | DNS | ||
DNS | Oleg MELNIK | MB1 | IAB | DNS | ||
DNS | Konstantin DOLGUSHIN (1998) | MC1 | IAB | DNS | ||
DNS | Dmitrij ERASHONOK | MSA | IAB | DNS | ||
DNS | Sergej BOJCZOV | MN2 | IAB | DNS | ||
DNS | Alexandr MARKEVICH | M45 | IAB | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names