Norwegian Cup 2
Stavanger (NOR) 20 - 21 October 2012 Source: rogalandskoytekrets.no
500m Women 20 October 2012
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rikke JEPPSSON | LSA | NOR | 42,39 | ||
2 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LN1 | NOR | 42,78 | ||
3 | Hilde Røgeberg PEDERSEN | L30 | NOR | 42,90 | ||
4 | Siri Moseng REIERSEN | LN4 | NOR | 43,37 | ||
5 | Camilla Hallås FARESTVEIT | LN4 | NOR | 43,85 | ||
6 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | LSA | NOR | 43,99 | ||
7 | Henriette Lilløy BRUUN | LN1 | NOR | 46,09 | ||
8 | Heidi RUISTUEN | LN1 | NOR | 46,69 |
1000m Women 20 October 2012
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rikke JEPPSSON | LSA | NOR | 1.25,41 | ||
2 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LN1 | NOR | 1.27,11 | ||
3 | Hilde Røgeberg PEDERSEN | L30 | NOR | 1.28,04 | ||
4 | Siri Moseng REIERSEN | LN4 | NOR | 1.28,22 |
1500m Women 20 October 2012
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Camilla Hallås FARESTVEIT | LN4 | NOR | 2.08,60 | ||
2 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | LSA | NOR | 2.09,86 | ||
3 | Henriette Lilløy BRUUN | LN1 | NOR | 2.21,44 | ||
4 | Heidi RUISTUEN | LN1 | NOR | 2.25,11 |
500m Women - Junior 20 October 2012
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine RIPSRUD | LB2 | NOR | 42,20 | ||
2 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LA2 | NOR | 42,37 | ||
3 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LA1 | NOR | 42,65 | ||
4 | Marte VATN | LA1 | NOR | 42,79 | ||
5 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LB1 | NOR | 43,48 | ||
6 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LB1 | NOR | 43,49 | ||
7 | Ellen BJERTNES | LA1 | NOR | 43,64 | ||
8 | Thea Vestrheim SKAVHELLEN | LA1 | NOR | 44,13 | ||
9 | Merethe TVEDT | LA1 | NOR | 44,26 | ||
10 | Live Tingvik HAAVE | LA1 | NOR | 45,45 | ||
11 | Thérèse VERHEYLEWEGHEN | LA2 | NOR | 45,62 | ||
12 | Silje Kristine BORGERSEN | LB2 | NOR | 46,33 | ||
13 | Ida SANDERUD | LB2 | NOR | 46,61 | ||
14 | Vilde Bakkeli SAND | LB2 | NOR | 47,17 | ||
15 | Camilla Schjøtt HANNEVIG | LA1 | NOR | 47,71 | ||
16 | Thea FLØITEN | LB2 | NOR | 47,92 | ||
DNS | Ingvild HELLEM | LA2 | NOR | DNS |
1000m Women - Junior 20 October 2012
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marte VATN | LA1 | NOR | 1.25,72 | ||
2 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LB1 | NOR | 1.29,44 | ||
3 | Live Tingvik HAAVE | LA1 | NOR | 1.31,20 | ||
DNS | Ingvild HELLEM | LA2 | NOR | DNS |
1500m Women - Junior 20 October 2012
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LA1 | NOR | 2.10,12 | ||
2 | Ellen BJERTNES | LA1 | NOR | 2.13,38 | ||
3 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LA2 | NOR | 2.13,39 | ||
4 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.13,51 | ||
5 | Martine RIPSRUD | LB2 | NOR | 2.15,17 | ||
6 | Thérèse VERHEYLEWEGHEN | LA2 | NOR | 2.18,48 | ||
7 | Thea Vestrheim SKAVHELLEN | LA1 | NOR | 2.19,80 | ||
8 | Vilde Bakkeli SAND | LB2 | NOR | 2.20,77 | ||
9 | Thea FLØITEN | LB2 | NOR | 2.20,81 | ||
10 | Camilla Schjøtt HANNEVIG | LA1 | NOR | 2.31,38 | ||
11 | Ida SANDERUD | LB2 | NOR | 2.36,80 | ||
DQ | Silje Kristine BORGERSEN | LB2 | NOR | DQ |
500m Women - Testklasse 20 October 2012
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lise HØLLAND | LYB | NOR | 54,76 |
500m Women 21 October 2012
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rikke JEPPSSON | LSA | NOR | 42,33 | ||
2 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LN1 | NOR | 42,65 | ||
3 | Hilde Røgeberg PEDERSEN | L30 | NOR | 42,82 | ||
4 | Siri Moseng REIERSEN | LN4 | NOR | 42,85 |
1000m Women 21 October 2012
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Camilla Hallås FARESTVEIT | LN4 | NOR | 1.24,35 | ||
2 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | LSA | NOR | 1.25,00 | ||
3 | Rikke JEPPSSON | LSA | NOR | 1.25,67 | ||
4 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LN1 | NOR | 1.26,77 | ||
5 | Siri Moseng REIERSEN | LN4 | NOR | 1.27,86 | ||
6 | Hilde Røgeberg PEDERSEN | L30 | NOR | 1.28,33 | ||
7 | Heidi RUISTUEN | LN1 | NOR | 1.32,31 | ||
8 | Henriette Lilløy BRUUN | LN1 | NOR | 1.32,61 |
3000m Women 21 October 2012
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Camilla Hallås FARESTVEIT | LN4 | NOR | 4.29,06 | ||
2 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | LSA | NOR | 4.32,64 |
500m Women - Junior 21 October 2012
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LA2 | NOR | 42,18 | ||
2 | Martine RIPSRUD | LB2 | NOR | 42,32 | ||
3 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LB1 | NOR | 44,07 | ||
4 | Live Tingvik HAAVE | LA1 | NOR | 45,20 | ||
5 | Ida SANDERUD | LB2 | NOR | 46,88 | ||
6 | Camilla Schjøtt HANNEVIG | LA1 | NOR | 47,59 | ||
7 | Vilde Bakkeli SAND | LB2 | NOR | 47,65 | ||
8 | Thea FLØITEN | LB2 | NOR | 48,29 | ||
DQ | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LB1 | NOR | DQ |
1000m Women - Junior 21 October 2012
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LA2 | NOR | 1.24,17 | ||
2 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.25,39 | ||
3 | Martine RIPSRUD | LB2 | NOR | 1.26,05 | ||
4 | Ellen BJERTNES | LA1 | NOR | 1.27,03 | ||
5 | Thea Vestrheim SKAVHELLEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.29,07 | ||
6 | Thérèse VERHEYLEWEGHEN | LA2 | NOR | 1.31,21 | ||
7 | Silje Kristine BORGERSEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.33,04 | ||
8 | Ida SANDERUD | LB2 | NOR | 1.36,06 | ||
9 | Camilla Schjøtt HANNEVIG | LA1 | NOR | 1.37,38 |
3000m Women - Junior 21 October 2012
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LA1 | NOR | 4.33,77 | ||
2 | Marte VATN | LA1 | NOR | 4.41,25 | ||
3 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LB1 | NOR | 4.43,75 | ||
4 | Thérèse VERHEYLEWEGHEN | LA2 | NOR | 4.55,50 | ||
5 | Silje Kristine BORGERSEN | LB2 | NOR | 4.57,44 | ||
6 | Thea FLØITEN | LB2 | NOR | 5.01,17 | ||
7 | Vilde Bakkeli SAND | LB2 | NOR | 5.02,83 | ||
8 | Live Tingvik HAAVE | LA1 | NOR | 5.04,14 | ||
9 | Merethe TVEDT | LA1 | NOR | 5.12,16 | ||
10 | Thea Vestrheim SKAVHELLEN | LA1 | NOR | 5.14,62 |
Native Language Names