Time Trials
Milwaukee (USA) 20 - 21 October 2012 Source: K. Butler
500m Men 20 October 2012
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mac (Joseph) BLUMEL | MN2 | USA | 37,19 | SB | |
2 | Matthew HICKSON | MSA | USA | 37,43 | SB | |
3 | Jonathan KUCK | MN4 | USA | 37,46 | SB | |
4 | Darren (Ta-Yuan) HUANG | MN3 | TPE | 37,64 | PR SB | |
5 | Paul DYRUD | MSA | USA | 37,98 | SB | |
6 | Emery LEHMAN | MB2 | USA | 38,21 | PR SB | |
7 | Chase REICHMANN | MSA | USA | 38,80 | SB | |
8 | Steven HARTMAN | MA1 | USA | 39,07 | SB | |
9 | Andrew TURNER | MA1 | USA | 39,96 | SB | |
10 | Chris WINDMAN | MA1 | USA | 39,98 | PR SB | |
11 | Connor THEISEN | MA2 | USA | 40,04 | SB | |
12 | Nathan MILLER | MB2 | USA | 40,71 | SB | |
13 | Evan BEYER | MA1 | USA | 40,86 | SB | |
14 | Lukas ANDERSON | MC1 | USA | 41,58 | PR SB | |
15 | Martin HAIRE | M50 | USA | 42,00 | SB | |
16 | Conor KENNEDY | MA1 | USA | 42,10 | SB | |
17 | Andy BRAND | MSA | USA | 42,62 | PR SB | |
18 | William GEBAUER | MC1 | USA | 43,93 | PR SB | |
19 | Jeremy MOORE | M30 | PHI | 44,08 | NR PR SB | |
20 | Olusegun SIJUWADE | M50 | USA | 44,75 | SB | |
21 | Chris RUPP | MSA | USA | 45,06 | PR SB | |
22 | Hayden NORRIS | MA1 | USA | 45,61 | SB | |
23 | Martin BURG | MC1 | USA | 46,62 | PR SB | |
24 | Rowdy LARSON | MC1 | USA | 47,82 | PR SB | |
25 | Michael PERECKAS | M40 | USA | 48,81 | SB | |
26 | Adam ROSENTHAL | MC1 | USA | 52,16 | PR SB | |
27 | Gunnar LUNDBERG | MC2 | USA | 56,19 | SB |
NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 20 October 2012
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darren (Ta-Yuan) HUANG | MN3 | TPE | 1.14,52 | SB | |
2 | Luke TWEDDALE | MA2 | USA | 1.16,11 | SB | |
3 | Timothy CHANG | M? | USA | 1.23,33 | PR SB | |
4 | Lukas ANDERSON | MC1 | USA | 1.25,92 | PR SB | |
5 | Chris RUPP | MSA | USA | 1.30,13 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 20 October 2012
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paul DYRUD | MSA | USA | 1.51,80 | SB | |
2 | Mac (Joseph) BLUMEL | MN2 | USA | 1.56,64 | SB | |
3 | Chris WINDMAN | MA1 | USA | 2.00,90 | PR SB | |
4 | Martin HAIRE | M50 | USA | 2.03,52 | SB | |
5 | Andrew TURNER | MA1 | USA | 2.04,30 | SB | |
6 | Evan BEYER | MA1 | USA | 2.09,54 | SB | |
7 | Jeremy MOORE | M30 | PHI | 2.10,96 | NR PR SB | |
8 | Conor KENNEDY | MA1 | USA | 2.14,54 | SB | |
9 | William GEBAUER | MC1 | USA | 2.21,62 | PR SB | |
10 | Olusegun SIJUWADE | M50 | USA | 2.23,79 | SB | |
11 | Hayden NORRIS | MA1 | USA | 2.25,85 | PR SB | |
12 | Gunnar LUNDBERG | MC2 | USA | 2.30,13 | SB | |
13 | Rowdy LARSON | MC1 | USA | 2.33,91 | PR SB | |
14 | Martin BURG | MC1 | USA | 2.34,59 | PR SB | |
15 | Michael PERECKAS | M40 | USA | 2.44,72 | PR SB | |
16 | Adam ROSENTHAL | MC1 | USA | 2.48,71 | PR SB |
NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
3000m Men 20 October 2012
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chase REICHMANN | MSA | USA | 4.01,95 | PR SB | |
2 | Steven HARTMAN | MA1 | USA | 4.05,95 | SB | |
3 | Andy BRAND | MSA | USA | 4.24,20 | PR SB | |
4 | Connor THEISEN | MA2 | USA | 4.26,42 | SB | |
5 | Nathan MILLER | MB2 | USA | 4.34,59 | PR SB | |
6 | Timothy CHANG | M? | USA | 4.38,83 | PR SB | |
7 | Matthew PASSARELLA | M30 | USA | 4.42,33 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 20 October 2012
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonathan KUCK | MN4 | USA | 6.25,09 | SB | |
2 | Emery LEHMAN | MB2 | USA | 6.33,53 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men 21 October 2012
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andy BRAND | MSA | USA | 42,96 | ||
2 | Eric REECE | MC2 | USA | 45,29 | ||
3 | William GEBAUER | MC1 | USA | 45,74 | ||
4 | Martin BURG | MC1 | USA | 46,42 | PR SB | |
5 | Brian YUNKER | M? | USA | 49,02 | ||
6 | Adam ARMSTRONG | MB1 | USA | 49,34 | PR SB | |
7 | Adam ROSENTHAL | MC1 | USA | 53,17 | ||
8 | Nathaniel BOENNING | MYB | USA | 54,68 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 21 October 2012
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emery LEHMAN | MB2 | USA | 1.15,06 | SB | |
2 | Mac (Joseph) BLUMEL | MN2 | USA | 1.15,18 | SB | |
3 | Andrew TURNER | MA1 | USA | 1.20,00 | SB | |
4 | Chris WINDMAN | MA1 | USA | 1.20,27 | SB | |
5 | Evan BEYER | MA1 | USA | 1.21,92 | SB | |
6 | Andy BRAND | MSA | USA | 1.25,33 | PR SB | |
7 | Conor KENNEDY | MA1 | USA | 1.27,95 | SB | |
8 | Olusegun SIJUWADE | M50 | USA | 1.29,28 | SB | |
9 | William GEBAUER | MC1 | USA | 1.34,86 | PR SB | |
10 | Hayden NORRIS | MA1 | USA | 1.35,37 | SB | |
11 | Gunnar LUNDBERG | MC2 | USA | 1.35,46 | SB | |
12 | Rowdy LARSON | MC1 | USA | 1.37,72 | PR SB | |
13 | Adam ROSENTHAL | MC1 | USA | 1.48,46 | PR SB | |
14 | Nathaniel BOENNING | MYB | USA | 1.54,13 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 21 October 2012
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steven HARTMAN | MA1 | USA | 1.58,43 | SB | |
2 | William ARMSTRONG | M45 | USA | 2.11,41 | SB | |
2 | Connor THEISEN | MA2 | USA | 2.11,41 | SB | |
4 | Eric REECE | MC2 | USA | 2.21,19 | PR SB | |
5 | Adam ARMSTRONG | MB1 | USA | 2.28,22 | PR SB | |
6 | Brian YUNKER | M? | USA | 2.37,99 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 21 October 2012
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin HAIRE | M50 | USA | 4.20,92 | SB | |
2 | Mac (Joseph) BLUMEL | MN2 | USA | 4.24,54 | SB | |
3 | Chris WINDMAN | MA1 | USA | 4.34,12 | SB | |
4 | Andrew TURNER | MA1 | USA | 4.38,21 | SB | |
5 | Evan BEYER | MA1 | USA | 4.38,85 | SB | |
6 | Conor KENNEDY | MA1 | USA | 4.56,74 | SB | |
7 | Olusegun SIJUWADE | M50 | USA | 5.06,00 | SB | |
8 | Gunnar LUNDBERG | MC2 | USA | 5.17,67 | SB | |
9 | Rowdy LARSON | MC1 | USA | 5.28,72 | PR SB | |
10 | Hayden NORRIS | MA1 | USA | 5.29,84 | SB | |
11 | Martin BURG | MC1 | USA | 5.33,33 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 21 October 2012
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paul DYRUD | MSA | USA | 6.54,80 | SB | |
2 | Steven HARTMAN | MA1 | USA | 7.16,82 | SB | |
3 | Connor THEISEN | MA2 | USA | 8.01,15 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names