Baanselectie Wedstrijd
Heerenveen (NED) 27 November 2012 Source: www.baancommissiealkmaar.nl
500m Women 27 November 2012
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosa PATER | LN3 | NED | 40,19 | ||
2 | Linda KOOMEN | LA1 | NED | 41,87 | PR SB | |
3 | Danouk BANNINK | LB1 | NED | 42,62 | PR SB | |
4 | Isa JANSEN | LC1 | NED | 42,92 | PR SB | |
5 | Monica TUIJP | LB1 | NED | 43,00 | ||
6 | Kelly SCHOUTEN | LA1 | NED | 43,03 | PR SB | |
7 | Rachelle van de GRIEK | LYA | NED | 43,19 | ||
8 | Beau WAGEMAKER | LB1 | NED | 43,33 | SB | |
9 | Iris ERTUGRUL | LA2 | NED | 44,09 | SB | |
10 | Floor BESTEMAN | LB2 | NED | 44,10 | ||
11 | Danielle OOTES | LB1 | NED | 44,19 | ||
12 | Michelle SMIT | LN2 | NED | 44,64 | SB | |
13 | Marleen DON | LB2 | NED | 44,67 | ||
14 | Tess HENSELMANS | LC2 | NED | 44,69 | ||
15 | Tamara GROOT | LN3 | NED | 45,06 | ||
16 | Amber BONKE | LC2 | NED | 45,75 | ||
17 | Renée BARENDREGT | LC2 | NED | 46,52 | ||
18 | Rosalie JONKER | LC1 | NED | 46,84 | ||
19 | Bente GOOIJER | LC1 | NED | 47,42 | ||
20 | Kirsten LASSING | LC1 | NED | 47,58 | ||
21 | Amber ENTIUS | LC2 | NED | 47,74 | ||
22 | Dana DRIESEN | LC1 | NED | 47,84 | ||
23 | Anita SMIT-GROOT | L45 | NED | 48,87 | SB | |
24 | Suzanne KLOUS | LC1 | NED | 49,09 | ||
DQ | Batsheva ADMIRAAL | LC2 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 27 November 2012
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monica TUIJP | LB1 | NED | 1.25,95 | PR SB | |
2 | Rachelle van de GRIEK | LYA | NED | 1.29,97 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 27 November 2012
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelly SCHOUTEN | LA1 | NED | 2.07,09 | PR SB | |
2 | Rosa PATER | LN3 | NED | 2.10,81 | SB | |
3 | Beau WAGEMAKER | LB1 | NED | 2.11,82 | PR SB | |
4 | Danouk BANNINK | LB1 | NED | 2.13,25 | PR SB | |
5 | Danielle OOTES | LB1 | NED | 2.13,26 | PR SB | |
6 | Isa JANSEN | LC1 | NED | 2.17,35 | PR SB | |
7 | Michelle SMIT | LN2 | NED | 2.18,64 | SB | |
8 | Amber BONKE | LC2 | NED | 2.18,90 | ||
9 | Renée BARENDREGT | LC2 | NED | 2.19,29 | ||
10 | Tess HENSELMANS | LC2 | NED | 2.21,20 | PR SB | |
11 | Suzanne KLOUS | LC1 | NED | 2.26,52 | PR SB | |
12 | Kirsten LASSING | LC1 | NED | 2.29,26 | PR SB | |
13 | Bente GOOIJER | LC1 | NED | 2.29,28 | ||
14 | Anita SMIT-GROOT | L45 | NED | 2.29,57 | SB | |
15 | Batsheva ADMIRAAL | LC2 | NED | 2.29,70 | ||
16 | Dana DRIESEN | LC1 | NED | 2.31,56 | PR SB | |
17 | Rosalie JONKER | LC1 | NED | 2.31,92 | PR SB | |
DQ | Amber ENTIUS | LC2 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 27 November 2012
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linda KOOMEN | LA1 | NED | 4.27,23 | PR SB | |
2 | Floor BESTEMAN | LB2 | NED | 4.44,55 | PR SB | |
3 | Tamara GROOT | LN3 | NED | 4.44,64 | SB | |
4 | Iris ERTUGRUL | LA2 | NED | 4.47,35 | SB | |
5 | Marleen DON | LB2 | NED | 4.49,31 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names