Silver Skates - International Youth Competition
Kolomna 1 - 2 December 2012 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
1500m Men 1 December 2012
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Volodya ARUTYUNYAN | MC2 | IAR | 1.57,59 | ||
2 | Rik QUALM | MC2 | NED | 2.01,21 | ||
3 | Vladimir GORDEEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.02,35 | ||
4 | Dmitrij FILIMONOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.02,61 | ||
5 | Artyom TUMANOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.02,77 | ||
6 | Evgenij YURIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.03,35 | ||
7 | Anton BORISENKO | MC2 | IAR | 2.03,37 | ||
8 | Tijmen SNEL | MC2 | NED | 2.03,56 | ||
9 | Maksim LISICYN (1997) | MC2 | IAR | 2.03,68 | ||
10 | Yegor YUNIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.03,93 | ||
11 | Ilya SIBIREV | MC2 | IAR | 2.03,96 | ||
12 | Louis HOLLAAR | MC1 | NED | 2.04,27 | ||
13 | Tom BENERINK | MC2 | NED | 2.05,24 | ||
14 | Calvin van KLINK | MC2 | NED | 2.05,79 | ||
15 | Niels BOELE | MC2 | NED | 2.06,25 | ||
16 | Vladislav SAMOJLOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.06,37 | ||
17 | Artyom SADOVOJ | MC2 | IAR | 2.06,55 | ||
18 | Herre LUISMAN | MC2 | NED | 2.06,68 | ||
19 | Stanislau IHNATSENKA | MC2 | IAB | 2.07,17 | ||
20 | Ivan KOSOLAPOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.08,11 | ||
21 | Egor KAMENSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 2.08,30 | ||
22 | Vyacheslav TABOLOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.08,53 | ||
23 | Klim SHEVERDIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.09,09 | ||
24 | Maksim YUREV | MC2 | IAR | 2.09,39 | ||
25 | Vladislav PROKOPOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.09,67 | ||
26 | Isa IZMAJLOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.09,74 | ||
27 | Lasse HANNESSEN | MC2 | NED | 2.10,11 | ||
28 | Yauheni BOLHAU | MC1 | IAB | 2.10,35 | ||
29 | Anton BORODAJ | MC1 | IAR | 2.10,56 | ||
30 | Daniil BAZOROV | MC2 | IAR | 2.10,61 | ||
31 | Gleb VISHNEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.10,62 | ||
32 | Joris HARINK | MC2 | NED | 2.10,64 | ||
33 | Vladislav KOCHETKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.11,21 | ||
34 | Nikita KONDRIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.11,27 | ||
35 | Dmitrij PLEKHANOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.11,59 | ||
36 | Egor EGOROV (1999) | MC1 | IAR | 2.12,12 | ||
37 | Azizbek AKHROROV | MC2 | IAR | 2.12,43 | ||
38 | Tsimafei OKUNEU | MC2 | IAB | 2.12,48 | ||
39 | Leonid PUCHKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.12,56 | ||
40 | Egor BUKIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.12,85 | ||
41 | Mikhail ARBUZOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.12,87 | ||
42 | Ruben van WEZENBEEK | MC1 | NED | 2.12,90 | ||
43 | Grigorij PERIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.13,81 | ||
44 | Luuk SCHOUTEN (1998) | MC1 | NED | 2.14,07 | ||
45 | Albert Jan WISSINK | MC2 | NED | 2.16,23 | ||
46 | Aleksandr BABAYAN | MC1 | IAR | 2.16,89 | ||
47 | Ilya KORCHINSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 2.18,33 | ||
48 | Konstantin DOLGUSHIN (1998) | MC2 | IAB | 2.18,83 | ||
49 | Menno de VISSER | MC1 | NED | 2.20,30 | ||
50 | Maksim NADEZHIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.20,75 | ||
51 | Egor YABLONSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 2.20,96 | ||
52 | Dmitrij KOTLOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.21,45 | ||
53 | Dmitrij ROGOZIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.21,98 | ||
54 | Sander PEREBOOM | MC2 | NED | 2.22,99 | ||
55 | Vladislav CHASHHIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.24,17 | ||
56 | Stefan SINNIGE | MC1 | NED | 2.24,30 | ||
57 | Vladimir SUKHININ | MYB | IAB | 2.25,77 | ||
58 | Denis CHOBAN | MC1 | IAR | 2.27,21 | ||
59 | Vladimir KOSMACHEV | MYA | IAB | 2.27,84 | ||
60 | Egor SHKOLIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.28,21 | ||
61 | Aleksandr SHERSTNEV (1999) | MC1 | IAR | 2.35,88 | ||
62 | Sergei LOGINOV (1999) | MYA | IAR | 2.38,71 | ||
63 | Pavel KIYASHKO | MYA | IAR | 2.41,01 | ||
64 | Andrej KULYBA | MYA | IAR | 2.45,74 | ||
DQ | Joeri van der TUIN | MC1 | NED | DQ |
Native Language Names