Regional Championships
Krasnoyarsk 24 - 25 December 2011 Source: kraskonki.ru
3000m Women 25 December 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristina ANOSOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.06,47 | TR | |
2 | Liliya US | LB2 | IAR | 5.08,98 | ||
3 | Nadezhda TETERINA | LC2 | IAR | 5.10,89 | ||
4 | Evgeniya GATAULOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.13,79 | ||
5 | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LB1 | IAR | 5.15,79 | SB | |
6 | Elizaveta DOMASHONKINA | LB2 | IAR | 5.23,88 | PR SB | |
7 | Yuliya BABULAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.31,13 | SB | |
8 | Polina CHIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.31,35 | ||
9 | Aleksandra MARTENCZ | LC2 | IAR | 5.35,83 | ||
10 | Darya SAFONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.38,56 | ||
11 | Anna IVANYUK | LB1 | IAR | 5.38,90 | PR SB | |
12 | Polina VOLOSATOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.39,60 | SB | |
13 | Valentina MALCEVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.43,00 | PR SB | |
14 | Ekaterina GUSHHINA | LB2 | IAR | 5.43,93 | ||
15 | Aleksandra VOROBEVA (1994) | LB2 | IAR | 5.44,48 | ||
16 | Alena BONDAREVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.45,01 | SB | |
17 | Diana SUTEMEVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.46,51 | SB | |
18 | Darya BALABINSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 5.48,81 | PR SB | |
19 | Darya BUDNIK | LC2 | IAR | 5.49,58 | SB | |
20 | Alina STOLPOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.51,75 | PR SB | |
21 | Margarita PUSHKAREVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.53,93 | ||
22 | Viktoriya KLYUEVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.54,70 | PR SB | |
23 | Elizaveta PERFILOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.56,47 | SB | |
24 | Darya AFONINA | LC2 | IAR | 5.56,97 | PR SB | |
25 | Polina IVANNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.58,22 | SB | |
26 | Alena BEZNOSOVA | LB1 | IAR | 6.00,52 | SB | |
27 | Sofya FOKINA (1998) | LC1 | IAR | 6.01,18 | PR SB | |
28 | Evgeniya KNYSH | LC2 | IAR | 6.03,51 | SB | |
28 | Anna VLASOVA | LC2 | IAR | 6.03,51 | SB | |
30 | Ajzhan MUSRALINOVA | LB1 | IAR | 6.04,90 | ||
31 | Ekaterina MISYUK | LC1 | IAR | 6.05,94 | SB | |
32 | Valeriya SAFINA | LB1 | IAR | 6.06,06 | SB | |
33 | Sofya KOBYLENKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 6.06,70 | SB | |
34 | Tatyana SUKHIKH | LC1 | IAR | 6.10,69 | SB | |
35 | Sofiya ARZHANIKOVA (1997) | LC1 | IAR | 6.17,34 | SB | |
36 | Yuliya SULOKHINA | LC1 | IAR | 6.22,45 | PR SB | |
37 | Arina POROTOVA | LB1 | IAR | 6.22,63 | ||
38 | Polina CHEREPANOVA (1997) | LC1 | IAR | 6.22,97 | SB | |
39 | Alisa LOZINA | LC1 | IAR | 6.29,53 | PR SB | |
40 | Elena LYSANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 6.35,53 | SB | |
41 | Mariya MAKSIMENKO | LC1 | IAR | 6.41,32 | SB | |
42 | Alina KARASEVA | LC1 | IAR | 6.43,72 | SB | |
DNS | Alexandra KACHURKINA | LB2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Anastasiya CHEPIL | LB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Marina ALEKSEEVA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Lyubov GLEBOVA | LB1 | IAR | DNS |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names