Chelyabinsk Region Allround Championships
Chelyabinsk 16 - 17 January 2013 Source: um74.ru
Women - Junior C
Name | 500m | 1500m | 1000m | 3000m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 January 2013 | 16 January 2013 | 17 January 2013 | 17 January 2013 | ||||||||
Milena SYRNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 42,25 | (1) PR | 2.15,91 | (1) | 1.25,23 | (1) | 4.55,18 | (1) PR | |
Darya GAVRONSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 43,71 | (2) PR | 2.21,87 | (2) | 1.30,40 | (2) | 5.07,45 | (3) | |
Alena ZHITKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,01 | (3) PR | 2.27,12 | (6) PR | 1.34,53 | (4) PR | 5.22,71 | (10) PR | |
Elena VORONINA | LC2 | IAR | 46,15 | (4) PR | 2.24,29 | (3) PR | 1.33,29 | (3) PR | 5.13,60 | (7) | |
Kseniya BONDAREVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,65 | (5) PR | 2.26,79 | (4) PR | 1.34,58 | (5) | 5.12,01 | (4) | |
Mariya TARASOVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,96 | (6) | 2.31,34 | (8) | 1.37,30 | (7) | 5.13,36 | (6) | |
Dina DUSMUKHAMETOVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,35 | (7) | WDR | ||||||
Marina POSKREBYSHEVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,79 | (8) PR | 2.31,61 | (9) | 1.38,64 | (10) | 5.22,56 | (8) | |
Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LC1 | IAR | 48,45 | (9) | 2.29,95 | (7) | 1.37,54 | (8) PR | 5.12,75 | (5) PR | |
Vladislava DERZYAN | LC1 | IAR | 49,08 | (10) SB | 2.44,03 | (17) PR | 1.41,82 | (13) PR | 6.05,24 | (16) SB | |
Ekaterina CZAREVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 49,10 | (11) | 2.26,90 | (5) | 1.36,33 | (6) PR | 5.06,06 | (2) PR | |
Anna NAZARENKO (1999) | LC1 | IAR | 49,17 | (12) SB | 2.35,08 | (12) PR | 1.38,37 | (9) SB | |||
Ekaterina NAZARENKO | LC1 | IAR | 49,76 | (13) SB | 2.32,65 | (10) PR | 1.40,98 | (11) SB | 5.22,62 | (9) PR | |
Elvira FAZYLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,33 | (14) | 2.47,71 | (19) PR | 1.46,43 | (18) SB | 5.51,41 | (15) PR | |
Violetta KOROSTELEVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,62 | (15) PR | 2.40,97 | (16) | 1.42,95 | (15) PR | 5.46,79 | (14) PR | |
Viktoriya MASHKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,68 | (16) | 2.35,07 | (11) | 1.42,06 | (14) PR | 5.27,23 | (11) | |
Zhanna KAZARYAN | LC2 | IAR | 50,88 | (17) PR | 2.36,55 | (13) PR | 1.41,06 | (12) PR | 5.37,61 | (12) PR | |
Olga SOLOMATINA | LC2 | IAR | 51,47 | (18) PR | 2.50,49 | (20) PR | 1.47,36 | (19) PR | 6.20,02 | (19) PR | |
Ekaterina GUSKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,82 | (19) | 2.40,16 | (15) PR | 1.43,39 | (16) SB | |||
Anastasiya POPOVA (1998) | LC1 | IAR | 51,86 | (20) | 2.39,82 | (14) | 1.43,48 | (17) | 5.44,76 | (13) | |
Varvara ANTOSHHUK | LC2 | IAR | 51,88 | (21) PR | 2.45,25 | (18) PR | 1.47,60 | (20) PR | WDR | ||
Viktoriya GRISHHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 53,15 | (22) | 2.51,66 | (21) | 1.50,14 | (21) | 6.15,80 | (18) PR | |
Mariya DONECZ | LC2 | IAR | 55,38 | (23) PR | 3.07,26 | (22) PR | 1.56,79 | (22) PR | 6.06,18 | (17) PR | |
Darya PAVLOVA (1998) | LC2 | IAR | 1.00,16 | (24) SB | 3.13,90 | (23) SB | 2.04,96 | (23) PR | |||
Alena DEEVA | LYB | IAR | 1.13,01 | (25) PR | 2.32,95 | (24) PR | |||||
Mariya ZHUKOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.18,42 | (26) PR | 2.40,14 | (25) PR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names