Results

<Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 899 Next>
Selectie en YF Den Haag (NED) 12 January 2020
ASV en Amstelbocht Dronten (NED) 12 January 2020
Langebaan - Junioren-Senioren-Masters Hoorn (NED) 12 January 2020
Elfstedenhal Clubwedstrijd STS-Trias Leeuwarden (NED) 12 January 2020
Schaatscircuit.nl Leeuwarden (NED) 12 January 2020
WSA Gold Cup Milwaukee (USA) 12 January 2020
2019 - 2020 BGP Regiowedstrijd 4 Nijmegen (NED) 12 January 2020
Zondagmorgen Utrecht (NED) 12 January 2020
2. Pokalwettkampf Deutscher Juniorencup 2020 / Überprüfungswettkampf II Berlin (GER) 11 - 12 January 2020
GK Allround en GAK 1500m Breda (NED) 11 - 12 January 2020
Alberta Open Indoor Long Track 2020 Calgary (CAN) 11 - 12 January 2020
38th Junior Meeting - Finstral Trophy Collalbo (ITA) 11 - 12 January 2020
Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 2) Первенство Сибирского Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту Среди Девушек и Юношей 13-17лет Divnogorsk (RUS) 11 - 12 January 2020
Rabo Holland Cup 4 / Gruno Bokaal / Zilveren Schaats Groningen (NED) 11 - 12 January 2020
Hamarlekene 2020 Hamar (NOR) 11 - 12 January 2020
22nd International Master Sprint Classics 2020 Inzell (GER) 11 - 12 January 2020
Japan - Junior Championships 2020 Karuizawa (JPN) 11 - 12 January 2020
Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 2) Межрегиональные Соревнования Первенство ПФО по Многоборью Kirov (RUS) 11 - 12 January 2020
2020 Irving Jaffee Single Distance Championships Lake Placid (USA) 11 - 12 January 2020
Igor Zhelezovsky Prize Minsk (BLR) 11 - 12 January 2020
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 München (GER) 11 - 12 January 2020
City Competition - Hello Sun Городские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту - Здравствуй Солнце Olenegorsk (RUS) 11 - 12 January 2020
Sports School Orlenok Prize Городские Соревнования на Призы Спортивной Школы Олимпийского Резерва Орленок Perm (RUS) 11 - 12 January 2020
Puchar Polski (Grand Prix) Sanok (POL) 11 - 12 January 2020
Norway - Junior Sprint Championships 2020 NM Junior Sprint 2020 Stavanger (NOR) 11 - 12 January 2020
<Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 899 Next>

Native Language Names