Results2020-2021

<Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 31 Next>
Korea - National Championships 2021 SK텔레콤배 제55회 전국남녀 종목별 스피드스케이팅 선수권대회 Seoul (KOR) 9 - 11 April 2021
Open Championships - Sports School No. 2 Открытое Первенство СДЮСШ №2 по Конькобежному Спорту Nur-Sultan (KAZ) 30 - 31 March 2021
11th Kolomna Ice XI Всероссийские Спортивные Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту - Коломенский Лед Kolomna (RUS) 27 - 28 March 2021
2021 Korean Ice Skating Federation President's Competition 2021 한국실업빙상경기연맹 회장배 스피드스케이팅대회 Seoul (KOR) 26 - 28 March 2021
54th National University Competition 제54회 전국남녀 대학교 스피드스케이팅대회 Seoul (KOR) 26 - 28 March 2021
56th National High School and Junior High School Competition 제56회 전국남녀 중고등학교 스피드스케이팅대회 Seoul (KOR) 26 - 28 March 2021
Olenegorsk City Championships Первенство Города Оленегорска Olenegorsk (RUS) 25 - 26 March 2021
Russia City Match Матчевая Встреча Городов России по Конькобежному Спорту Kolomna (RUS) 25 March 2021
Testløp 7 Bjugn (NOR) 24 March 2021
Skøyteløp Kristiansund (NOR) 22 March 2021
Treningsløp Asker (NOR) 20 March 2021
Seizoen Afsluiting Deventer (NED) 20 March 2021
Dinamo Championships - Round 4 Первенство Динамо - 4 тур Kirov (RUS) 20 March 2021
Spring Drops Весенняя Капель Perm (RUS) 20 March 2021
National Student Competition Всероссийские Соревнования среди Студентов по Конькобежному Спорту Kolomna (RUS) 19 - 20 March 2021
86th Traditional North Festival 86 Традиционный Праздник Севера Olenegorsk (RUS) 19 - 20 March 2021
DIJC Clubwedstrijd Deventer (NED) 18 March 2021
Klubbløp Tromsø (NOR) 18 March 2021
Chelyabinsk Region Open Single Distances Championships Открытый Чемпионат и Первенство Челябинской Области по Отдельным Дистанциям по Конькобежному Спорту Chelyabinsk (RUS) 17 - 18 March 2021
44th Gyeonggi Competition Seoul (KOR) 17 - 18 March 2021
Kazakhstan - Junior Championships 2021 Чемпионат Республики Казахстан среди Предмладшего, Младшего, Среднего, Старшего Возрастов и Юниоров Medeu (KAZ) 15 - 18 March 2021
Skøyteløp Kristiansund (NOR) 17 March 2021
61st Student North Festival 61-й Праздник Севера Учащихся Olenegorsk (RUS) 16 - 17 March 2021
Harjoituskilpailut Tampere-Sorsapuiston (FIN) 15 March 2021
Trainingswedstrijd Deventer (NED) 14 March 2021
<Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 31 Next>

Native Language Names