NED Netherlands (NED) Top 20 2019-2020

5000m Ladies

1 6.46,68 Esmee VISSER LSA NED NED World Single Distances Championships 2020
Salt Lake City (USA) 15 February 2020
2 6.50,59 PR Irene SCHOUTEN LSA NED NED World Single Distances Championships 2020
Salt Lake City (USA) 15 February 2020
3 6.55,04 Carlijn ACHTEREEKTE L30 NED NED Netherlands - Single Distances Championships 2020 KPN NK Afstanden
Heerenveen (NED) 29 December 2019
4 6.57,58 PR Reina ANEMA LSA NED NED Worldcup Kwalificatietoernooi
Heerenveen (NED) 3 November 2019
5 6.58,38 Antoinette de JONG LSA NED NED Netherlands - Allround Championships 2020 KPN NK Allround 2020
Heerenveen (NED) 26 January 2020
6 7.01,68 Ireen WÜST L30 NED NED World Allround Championships 2020
Hamar (NOR) 1 March 2020
7 7.01,90 Melissa WIJFJE LSA NED NED Worldcup Kwalificatietoernooi
Heerenveen (NED) 3 November 2019
8 7.03,90 Carien KLEIBEUKER L40 NED NED Netherlands - Single Distances Championships 2020 KPN NK Afstanden
Heerenveen (NED) 29 December 2019
9 7.08,53 Ineke DEDDEN LSA NED NED Netherlands - Single Distances Championships 2020 KPN NK Afstanden
Heerenveen (NED) 29 December 2019
10 7.09,69 Joy BEUNE LN2 NED NED Netherlands - Allround Championships 2020 KPN NK Allround 2020
Heerenveen (NED) 26 January 2020
11 7.11,75 PR Esther KIEL LN4 NED NED Worldcup Kwalificatietoernooi
Heerenveen (NED) 3 November 2019
12 7.12,97 PR Marieke DRIESPRONG LN1 NED NED Worldcup Kwalificatietoernooi
Heerenveen (NED) 3 November 2019
13 7.14,05 PR Aveline HIJLKEMA LSA NED NED Netherlands - Single Distances Championships 2020 KPN NK Afstanden
Heerenveen (NED) 29 December 2019
14 7.14,32 PR Chantal HENDRIKS LSA NED NED Zesde SkateUnited ZWAAN SchaatsenService Wedstrijd
Heerenveen (NED) 9 March 2020
15 7.14,46 Imke VORMEER L30 NED NED Netherlands - Single Distances Championships 2020 KPN NK Afstanden
Heerenveen (NED) 29 December 2019
16 7.14,85 Roza BLOKKER LSA NED NED Worldcup Kwalificatietoernooi
Heerenveen (NED) 3 November 2019
17 7.31,99 PR Eline van VOORDEN LA2 NED NED Thialf Fall Cup 2019
Heerenveen (NED) 6 October 2019
18 7.33,34 PR Kim TALSMA LA2 NED NED Netherlands - Junior A/B Championships 2020 (Sprint/Long Distances)
Alkmaar (NED) 15 December 2019
19 7.33,58 Robin GROOT LA2 NED NED Netherlands - Junior A/B Championships 2020 (Sprint/Long Distances)
Alkmaar (NED) 15 December 2019
20 7.33,77 PR Merel CONIJN LA1 NED NED Netherlands - Junior A/B Championships 2020 (Sprint/Long Distances)
Alkmaar (NED) 15 December 2019

Native Language Names