Amsterdam (NED) Top 20 2019-2020

500m Ladies

1 45,95 Lotte ELFFERICH LN3 NED NED Jun.-Masters Diverse Afstanden / Andantino-3
Amsterdam (NED) 3 November 2019
2 46,17 Fleur BRINK LB1 NED NED Jun.-Masters Diverse Afstanden / Andantino-3
Amsterdam (NED) 3 November 2019
3 46,42 Melissa WENNEKER LB1 NED NED Jun.-Masters Diverse Afstanden / Andantino-3
Amsterdam (NED) 3 November 2019
4 48,24 Sandra van BIJLERT-BURGERHOUT L40 NED NED Jun.-Masters Diverse Afstanden / Andantino-3
Amsterdam (NED) 3 November 2019
5 49,08 Jitte SCHUITEMAKER LC2 NED NED Jun.-Masters Diverse Afstanden / Andantino-3
Amsterdam (NED) 3 November 2019
6 49,13 Tessa KEUR L45 NED NED Jun.-Masters Diverse Afstanden / Andantino-3
Amsterdam (NED) 3 November 2019
7 49,33 Yvonne SIMIS L45 NED NED Jun.-Masters Diverse Afstanden / Andantino-3
Amsterdam (NED) 3 November 2019
8 49,40 Lisa van der SPEK LSA NED NED HCA Avond - 1
Amsterdam (NED) 2 November 2019
9 50,98 Astrid JANSSEN L55 NED NED HCA Avond - 1
Amsterdam (NED) 2 November 2019
10 51,05 PR Simone BADER LB2 NED NED Jun.-Masters Diverse Afstanden / Andantino-3
Amsterdam (NED) 3 November 2019
11 51,34 Luna NIEUWLAND LYA NED NED Pupillen / Junioren C/B
Amsterdam (NED) 27 October 2019
12 51,44 PR Quinty HERSI LYB NED NED Pupillen / Junioren C/B
Amsterdam (NED) 27 October 2019
13 51,47 Mimi van HALL LYA NED NED Pupillen / Junioren C/B
Amsterdam (NED) 27 October 2019
14 52,00 Bo KOOLEN LB2 NED NED Jun.-Masters Diverse Afstanden / Andantino-2
Amsterdam (NED) 26 October 2019
15 52,07 Yvonne van der VOORT L40 NED NED 100/300/500/1000/1500
Amsterdam (NED) 12 October 2019
16 52,36 Gus de BRUIN LB1 NED NED HCA Avond - 1
Amsterdam (NED) 2 November 2019
PR Sophie MOERMAN (2005) LC2 NED NED Jun.-Masters Diverse Afstanden / Andantino-3
Amsterdam (NED) 3 November 2019
18 52,57 Roos LANTINK L35 NED NED Jun.-Masters Diverse Afstanden / Andantino-3
Amsterdam (NED) 3 November 2019
19 52,79 Milou RUURS LC2 NED NED Jun.-Masters Diverse Afstanden / Andantino-3
Amsterdam (NED) 3 November 2019
20 53,36 PR Cleo ELENBAAS LC1 NED NED Pupillen / Junioren C/B
Amsterdam (NED) 27 October 2019
Vera VINJÉ LC1 NED NED Jun.-Masters Diverse Afstanden / Andantino-3
Amsterdam (NED) 3 November 2019

Native Language Names