Enschede (NED) Top 20 2019-2020

3000m Men

1 4.05,49 PR Roy HOOGENDOORN MA1 NED NED Talentengroepen in Enschede
Enschede (NED) 2 November 2019
2 4.12,80 PR Sijmen EGBERTS MB1 NED NED Baanwedstrijd Alle Klasses
Enschede (NED) 2 November 2019
3 4.15,78 Ruben van RANDERAAT MA2 NED NED Baanwedstrijd Alle Klasses
Enschede (NED) 2 November 2019
4 4.17,00 Leon WENTELER MA2 NED NED Talentengroepen in Enschede
Enschede (NED) 2 November 2019
5 4.17,68 Yannick van HAGEN M30 NED NED Talentengroepen in Enschede
Enschede (NED) 2 November 2019
6 4.19,07 Casper van der WOUDE MN1 NED NED Baanwedstrijd Klasse 1/2
Enschede (NED) 13 October 2019
7 4.19,36 PR Maas de KRUIJK MA1 NED NED Baanwedstrijd Alle Klasses
Enschede (NED) 2 November 2019
8 4.19,75 Jurian KOOLHAAS MA2 NED NED Baanwedstrijd Alle Klasses
Enschede (NED) 2 November 2019
9 4.22,15 Max BERGSMA MB1 NED NED Talentengroepen in Enschede
Enschede (NED) 2 November 2019
10 4.25,16 PR Wester LANDMAN MB2 NED NED Baanwedstrijd Alle Klasses
Enschede (NED) 2 November 2019
11 4.25,71 PR Mark BEVERS MN1 NED NED Baanwedstrijd Klasse 1/2
Enschede (NED) 13 October 2019
12 4.25,95 Jeroen SCHOPPINK M35 NED NED Baanwedstrijd Alle Klasses (2)
Enschede (NED) 12 October 2019
13 4.26,81 PR Sil VERHOOG MN3 NED NED Talentengroepen in Enschede
Enschede (NED) 2 November 2019
14 4.27,38 PR Sybe van HIJUM MSA NED NED Baanwedstrijd Klasse 1/2
Enschede (NED) 9 November 2019
15 4.29,06 PR Gijs POSTHUMUS MB2 NED NED Baanwedstrijd Klasse 1/2
Enschede (NED) 9 November 2019
16 4.29,22 Thijs GROOTTE BROMHAAR MSA NED NED Baanwedstrijd Klasse 3/4/5
Enschede (NED) 19 October 2019
17 4.31,04 Holger van POPPELEN MA2 NED NED Baanwedstrijd Klasse 1/2
Enschede (NED) 9 November 2019
18 4.32,20 PR Bram OORT MB2 NED NED Baanwedstrijd Klasse 1/2
Enschede (NED) 9 November 2019
19 4.32,26 PR Jorick HUIZING MA2 NED NED Baanwedstrijd Klasse 3/4/5
Enschede (NED) 19 October 2019
20 4.34,38 PR Jort RUESINK MB2 NED NED Baanwedstrijd Klasse 1/2
Enschede (NED) 9 November 2019

Native Language Names