Groningen (NED) Top 20 2019-2020

300m Men

1 24,06 Jim DHORE MN2 NED NED Klassecompetitie #1
Groningen (NED) 2 November 2019
2 24,81 Jorn de JAGER (1993) MSA NED NED Klassecompetitie #1
Groningen (NED) 2 November 2019
3 25,60 George BOLDING MN3 NED NED Klassecompetitie #1
Groningen (NED) 2 November 2019
4 31,29 Joris KUIPERS (2007) MYB NED NED Jeugdwedstrijd / Selectiewedstrijd Sprintcup Berlijn
Groningen (NED) 16 November 2019
5 31,49 Rutger JANSMA MYB NED NED Jeugdwedstrijd / Selectiewedstrijd Sprintcup Berlijn
Groningen (NED) 16 November 2019
6 32,82 Jaron RIDDER MYC NED NED Jeugdwedstrijd / Selectiewedstrijd Sprintcup Berlijn
Groningen (NED) 16 November 2019
7 32,95 Sander STANNEVELD MYB NED NED Jeugdwedstrijd / Selectiewedstrijd Sprintcup Berlijn
Groningen (NED) 16 November 2019
8 33,19 Daan BOOIJ MYC NED NED Jeugdwedstrijd / Selectiewedstrijd Sprintcup Berlijn
Groningen (NED) 16 November 2019
9 33,62 Bram VOGES MYA NED NED Jeugdwedstrijd / Selectiewedstrijd Sprintcup Berlijn
Groningen (NED) 16 November 2019
10 33,64 Krijn FLEURKE MYC NED NED Jeugdwedstrijd / Selectiewedstrijd Sprintcup Berlijn
Groningen (NED) 16 November 2019
11 34,38 Noël van BRUGGEN MYB NED NED Jeugdwedstrijd / Selectiewedstrijd Sprintcup Berlijn
Groningen (NED) 16 November 2019
12 35,37 Vester van HOUTEN MYA NED NED Jeugdwedstrijd / Selectiewedstrijd Sprintcup Berlijn
Groningen (NED) 16 November 2019
13 35,43 Robin van de VEN MYA NED NED Jeugdwedstrijd / Selectiewedstrijd Sprintcup Berlijn
Groningen (NED) 16 November 2019
14 35,70 Jelle OOSTVEEN MYA NED NED Clubwedstrijd YVG
Groningen (NED) 26 October 2019
15 36,81 Lucien de ESCH MYD NED NED Jeugdwedstrijd / Selectiewedstrijd Sprintcup Berlijn
Groningen (NED) 16 November 2019
16 36,97 Merijn KRUIGER MYA NED NED Jeugdwedstrijd / Selectiewedstrijd Sprintcup Berlijn
Groningen (NED) 16 November 2019
17 37,40 Tjalle te NIJENHUIS MYD NED NED Jeugdwedstrijd / Selectiewedstrijd Sprintcup Berlijn
Groningen (NED) 16 November 2019
18 37,83 Sven POST MYB NED NED Jeugdwedstrijd / Selectiewedstrijd Sprintcup Berlijn
Groningen (NED) 16 November 2019
19 37,85 Gijs van der BAS MYB NED NED Jeugdwedstrijd / Selectiewedstrijd Sprintcup Berlijn
Groningen (NED) 16 November 2019
20 38,34 Sil KUPERUS MYB NED NED Clubwedstrijd YVG
Groningen (NED) 26 October 2019

Native Language Names