Groningen (NED) Top 20 2019-2020

500m Ladies

1 41,27 Kim TALSMA LA2 NED NED Rabo Holland Cup 4 / Gruno Bokaal / Zilveren Schaats
Groningen (NED) 11 January 2020
2 41,42 Leeyen HARTEVELD LSA NED NED Klassecompetitie #1
Groningen (NED) 2 November 2019
3 41,43 Emma KANT LA2 NED NED Landelijke Selectiewedstrijd NK Sprint Jun. A
Groningen (NED) 30 November 2019
4 41,47 Leonie BATS LA1 NED NED Klassecompetitie #2
Groningen (NED) 23 November 2019
5 41,52 Paulien VERHAAR LN1 NED NED Rabo Holland Cup 4 / Gruno Bokaal / Zilveren Schaats
Groningen (NED) 11 January 2020
6 41,64 Marit STEUNENBERG LN3 NED NED Rabo Holland Cup 4 / Gruno Bokaal / Zilveren Schaats
Groningen (NED) 11 January 2020
7 41,67 Reina ANEMA LSA NED NED Rabo Holland Cup 4 / Gruno Bokaal / Zilveren Schaats
Groningen (NED) 11 January 2020
8 41,76 Henny de VRIES LA1 NED NED Landelijke Selectiewedstrijd NK Sprint Jun. A
Groningen (NED) 30 November 2019
9 41,79 Sanne in 't HOF LN3 NED NED Rabo Holland Cup 4 / Gruno Bokaal / Zilveren Schaats
Groningen (NED) 11 January 2020
10 41,89 Anna BOERSMA LA2 NED NED Landelijke Selectiewedstrijd NK Sprint Jun. A
Groningen (NED) 30 November 2019
11 41,93 Britt de BOER LN2 NED NED NSK Sprint 2020
Groningen (NED) 19 January 2020
12 42,01 Muriël MEIJER (1999) LN2 NED NED Rabo Holland Cup 4 / Gruno Bokaal / Zilveren Schaats
Groningen (NED) 11 January 2020
13 42,07 Nienke KLEINSMAN LSA NED NED Rabo Holland Cup 4 / Gruno Bokaal / Zilveren Schaats
Groningen (NED) 11 January 2020
14 42,16 Anne PLAT LN1 NED NED Klassecompetitie #3
Groningen (NED) 7 December 2019
15 42,22 Ruth BALVERT LA2 NED NED Landelijke Selectiewedstrijd NK Sprint Jun. A
Groningen (NED) 30 November 2019
16 42,27 Merel CONIJN LA1 NED NED Rabo Holland Cup 4 / Gruno Bokaal / Zilveren Schaats
Groningen (NED) 11 January 2020
17 42,28 Ariane SMIT LN4 NED NED Rabo Holland Cup 4 / Gruno Bokaal / Zilveren Schaats
Groningen (NED) 11 January 2020
18 42,29 Jildou HOEKSTRA LB1 NED NED Regio NO Sel. NK Allround Jun. B (Groningen / Deventer)
Groningen (NED) 4 January 2020
19 42,34 PR Jade GROENEWOUD LB1 NED NED Kardingebokaal
Groningen (NED) 23 November 2019
Berit HUITING LA1 NED NED Landelijke Selectiewedstrijd NK Sprint Jun. A
Groningen (NED) 30 November 2019
Roos MARKUS LA2 NED NED Rabo Holland Cup 4 / Gruno Bokaal / Zilveren Schaats
Groningen (NED) 11 January 2020

Native Language Names