Groningen (NED) Top 20 2019-2020

500m Men

1 37,07 Jan BLOKHUIJSEN M30 NED NED Rabo Holland Cup 4 / Gruno Bokaal / Zilveren Schaats
Groningen (NED) 11 January 2020
2 37,19 Louis HOLLAAR MN2 NED NED Rabo Holland Cup 4 / Gruno Bokaal / Zilveren Schaats
Groningen (NED) 11 January 2020
3 37,44 Elwin JONGMAN MN1 NED NED Clubwedstrijd YVG
Groningen (NED) 26 October 2019
4 37,77 Tim PRINS MB1 NED NED Kardingebokaal
Groningen (NED) 23 November 2019
5 37,85 Watse VERMANING MN1 NED NED NSK Sprint 2020
Groningen (NED) 18 January 2020
6 37,86 Joost BORN MSA NED NED Klassecompetitie #2
Groningen (NED) 23 November 2019
7 37,91 Joep WENNEMARS MB2 NED NED Kardingebokaal
Groningen (NED) 23 November 2019
8 38,02 Kai in 't VELD MA1 NED NED Landelijke Selectiewedstrijd NK Sprint Jun. A
Groningen (NED) 30 November 2019
9 38,18 Jort BOOMHOUWER MN2 NED NED Rabo Holland Cup 4 / Gruno Bokaal / Zilveren Schaats
Groningen (NED) 11 January 2020
10 38,20 Teun de WIT MN1 NED NED Rabo Holland Cup 4 / Gruno Bokaal / Zilveren Schaats
Groningen (NED) 11 January 2020
11 38,23 Jan Hein VERHOEFF MN2 NED NED NSK Sprint 2020
Groningen (NED) 19 January 2020
12 38,25 Ruben LIGTENBERG MB2 NED NED Landelijke Selectiewedstrijd NK Sprint Jun. B
Groningen (NED) 30 November 2019
13 38,33 Jens HOEKSTRA MN1 NED NED Klassecompetitie #1
Groningen (NED) 2 November 2019
14 38,37 Casper MARTENS MSA NED NED Rabo Holland Cup 4 / Gruno Bokaal / Zilveren Schaats
Groningen (NED) 11 January 2020
15 38,38 Niels D' HUY MA1 NED NED Landelijke Selectiewedstrijd NK Sprint Jun. A
Groningen (NED) 30 November 2019
16 38,39 Vincent OUDSHOORN MSA NED NED NSK Sprint 2020
Groningen (NED) 18 January 2020
17 38,43 Chris FREDRIKS MB2 NED NED Landelijke Selectiewedstrijd NK Sprint Jun. B
Groningen (NED) 30 November 2019
18 38,46 Homme Jan de GROOT MN2 NED NED Rabo Holland Cup 4 / Gruno Bokaal / Zilveren Schaats
Groningen (NED) 11 January 2020
19 38,50 Max DOUMA MN1 NED NED Rabo Holland Cup 4 / Gruno Bokaal / Zilveren Schaats
Groningen (NED) 11 January 2020
20 38,56 Jornt DIJK MA2 NED NED Landelijke Selectiewedstrijd NK Sprint Jun. A
Groningen (NED) 30 November 2019
Luc HEINE MN3 NED NED Rabo Holland Cup 4 / Gruno Bokaal / Zilveren Schaats
Groningen (NED) 11 January 2020
Jan HAMERS (1996) MN4 NED NED Rabo Holland Cup 4 / Gruno Bokaal / Zilveren Schaats
Groningen (NED) 11 January 2020

Native Language Names