Leeuwarden (NED) Top 20 2019-2020

300m Ladies

1 26,55 Tessa BOOGAARD LSA NED NED Schaatscircuit.nl
Leeuwarden (NED) 9 November 2019
2 26,70 Lina MIEDEMA LN3 NED NED Schaatscircuit.nl
Leeuwarden (NED) 9 November 2019
3 28,23 Sterre van SCHAIK LC2 NED NED Schaatscircuit.nl
Leeuwarden (NED) 9 November 2019
4 28,61 Britt van de PUT LC2 NED NED Elfstedenhal Gewestelijke Wedstrijd Alle Cat. / FryslânCup
Leeuwarden (NED) 6 October 2019
5 28,64 Cerinthe de JONGE LC2 NED NED Elfstedenhal Gewestelijke Wedstrijd Alle Cat. / FryslânCup
Leeuwarden (NED) 3 November 2019
6 29,13 Mayke VRIESINGA LC1 NED NED Elfstedenhal Gewestelijke Wedstrijd Alle Cat. / FryslânCup
Leeuwarden (NED) 6 October 2019
7 29,77 Elvira bij de WEG LB1 NED NED Elfstedenhal Gewestelijke Wedstrijd Alle Cat. / FryslânCup
Leeuwarden (NED) 6 October 2019
8 29,81 Marika de GLEE LYA NED NED Elfstedenhal Gewestelijke Wedstrijd Alle Cat. / FryslânCup
Leeuwarden (NED) 6 October 2019
9 30,06 Nienke VALKENBURG LYA NED NED Elfstedenhal Gewestelijke Wedstrijd Alle Cat. / FryslânCup
Leeuwarden (NED) 6 October 2019
10 30,43 Britt van der LINDEN LYA NED NED Schaatscircuit.nl
Leeuwarden (NED) 9 November 2019
11 30,57 Zara KROON LC1 NED NED Elfstedenhal Gewestelijke Wedstrijd Alle Cat. / FryslânCup
Leeuwarden (NED) 6 October 2019
12 31,01 Femke SLAGMAN LC1 NED NED Elfstedenhal Gewestelijke Wedstrijd Alle Cat. / FryslânCup
Leeuwarden (NED) 6 October 2019
13 31,28 Rianne van der LEIJ LYA NED NED Elfstedenhal Gewestelijke Wedstrijd Alle Cat. / FryslânCup
Leeuwarden (NED) 6 October 2019
14 31,37 Eveline de HAAN LC1 NED NED Elfstedenhal Gewestelijke Wedstrijd Alle Cat. / FryslânCup
Leeuwarden (NED) 6 October 2019
15 31,47 Alicia van der TEMPEL LC1 NED NED Elfstedenhal Gewestelijke Wedstrijd Alle Cat. / FryslânCup
Leeuwarden (NED) 6 October 2019
16 31,53 Willeke BOUWHUIS LYB NED NED Elfstedenhal Gewestelijke Wedstrijd Alle Cat. / FryslânCup
Leeuwarden (NED) 6 October 2019
17 31,67 Femke van der HOEK LC2 NED NED Elfstedenhal Gewestelijke Wedstrijd Alle Cat. / FryslânCup
Leeuwarden (NED) 6 October 2019
18 31,96 Lieke HIJLKEMA LYA NED NED Elfstedenhal Gewestelijke Wedstrijd Alle Cat. / FryslânCup
Leeuwarden (NED) 6 October 2019
19 32,35 Rozina VELDSTRA LYC NED NED Elfstedenhal Gewestelijke Wedstrijd Alle Cat. / FryslânCup
Leeuwarden (NED) 6 October 2019
20 32,51 Laura de VRIES LYA NED NED Elfstedenhal Gewestelijke Wedstrijd Alle Cat. / FryslânCup
Leeuwarden (NED) 6 October 2019

Native Language Names