Den Haag (NED) Top 20 2019-2020

500m Ladies

1 39,27 Femke KOK LA2 NED NED Residentiecup/Selectie NK Sprint
Den Haag (NED) 9 November 2019
2 39,84 Marrit FLEDDERUS LA2 NED NED Residentiecup/Selectie NK Sprint
Den Haag (NED) 9 November 2019
3 40,16 Maud LUGTERS LA2 NED NED Residentiecup/Selectie NK Sprint
Den Haag (NED) 9 November 2019
4 40,50 Isabel GREVELT LA1 NED NED Residentiecup/Selectie NK Sprint
Den Haag (NED) 9 November 2019
5 41,01 Marit van BEIJNUM LA2 NED NED Residentiecup/Selectie NK Sprint
Den Haag (NED) 9 November 2019
6 41,12 Myrthe de BOER LA1 NED NED Residentiecup/Selectie NK Sprint
Den Haag (NED) 9 November 2019
7 41,30 Pien SMIT LB1 NED NED Residentiecup/Selectie NK Sprint
Den Haag (NED) 9 November 2019
8 41,55 Pien HERSMAN LB1 NED NED Residentiecup/Selectie NK Sprint
Den Haag (NED) 9 November 2019
9 41,58 Sacha van der WEIDE LA1 NED NED Residentiecup/Selectie NK Sprint
Den Haag (NED) 9 November 2019
10 41,66 Henny de VRIES LA1 NED NED Residentiecup/Selectie NK Sprint
Den Haag (NED) 9 November 2019
11 41,70 Ju-Lin de VISSER LA2 NED NED Residentiecup/Selectie NK Sprint
Den Haag (NED) 9 November 2019
Emma KANT LA2 NED NED Residentiecup/Selectie NK Sprint
Den Haag (NED) 9 November 2019
13 41,73 Chloé HOOGENDOORN LB1 NED NED Selectie en YF
Den Haag (NED) 3 November 2019
14 41,85 Leonie BATS LA1 NED NED Residentiecup/Selectie NK Sprint
Den Haag (NED) 9 November 2019
15 42,00 Kim TALSMA LA2 NED NED Residentiecup/Selectie NK Sprint
Den Haag (NED) 9 November 2019
Leeyen HARTEVELD LSA NED NED Baancompetitie Junioren A en B, (Neo)Sen en Masters Groep 1 en 2 / UK Longtrack
Den Haag (NED) 9 November 2019
17 42,14 Leila MEIJER LA1 NED NED Residentiecup/Selectie NK Sprint
Den Haag (NED) 9 November 2019
18 42,32 Amber DUIZENDSTRAAL LB2 NED NED Residentiecup/Selectie NK Sprint
Den Haag (NED) 9 November 2019
19 42,37 Jillian KNOOK LC2 NED NED Selectie en YF
Den Haag (NED) 3 November 2019
20 42,51 Lataesha NARAIN LB1 NED NED Residentiecup/Selectie NK Sprint
Den Haag (NED) 9 November 2019

Native Language Names