Alkmaar (NED) Top 20 2019-2020

3000m Ladies

1 4.25,31 Robin GROOT LA2 NED NED Netherlands - Junior A/B Championships 2020 (Sprint/Long Distances)
Alkmaar (NED) 14 December 2019
2 4.27,65 Kim TALSMA LA2 NED NED Netherlands - Junior A/B Championships 2020 (Sprint/Long Distances)
Alkmaar (NED) 14 December 2019
3 4.29,80 Merel CONIJN LA1 NED NED Netherlands - Junior A/B Championships 2020 (Sprint/Long Distances)
Alkmaar (NED) 14 December 2019
4 4.33,06 Eline JANSEN (2002) LA1 NED NED Netherlands - Junior A/B Championships 2020 (Sprint/Long Distances)
Alkmaar (NED) 14 December 2019
5 4.33,61 Eline van VOORDEN LA2 NED NED Netherlands - Junior A/B Championships 2020 (Sprint/Long Distances)
Alkmaar (NED) 14 December 2019
6 4.37,13 Evelien VIJN LB2 NED NED Netherlands - Junior A/B Championships 2020 (Sprint/Long Distances)
Alkmaar (NED) 14 December 2019
7 4.38,10 Sophie KRAAIJEVELD LB1 NED NED Netherlands - Junior A/B Championships 2020 (Sprint/Long Distances)
Alkmaar (NED) 14 December 2019
8 4.40,43 Roos MARKUS LA2 NED NED Netherlands - Junior A/B Championships 2020 (Sprint/Long Distances)
Alkmaar (NED) 14 December 2019
9 4.41,05 Maaike VERWEIJ LA2 NED NED Netherlands - Junior A/B Championships 2020 (Sprint/Long Distances)
Alkmaar (NED) 14 December 2019
10 4.41,73 Bente KERKHOFF LA1 NED NED Netherlands - Junior A/B Championships 2020 (Sprint/Long Distances)
Alkmaar (NED) 14 December 2019
11 4.42,43 Isa MERKUUR LN1 NED NED SFA Cup Jun. C t/m Master 3
Alkmaar (NED) 5 January 2020
12 4.44,11 Hilde NOPPERT LA2 NED NED Netherlands - Junior A/B Championships 2020 (Sprint/Long Distances)
Alkmaar (NED) 14 December 2019
13 4.45,29 Megan SOKOLOV LA1 NED NED Netherlands - Junior A/B Championships 2020 (Sprint/Long Distances)
Alkmaar (NED) 14 December 2019
14 4.45,36 Mayke KOSTER LA1 NED NED Netherlands - Junior A/B Championships 2020 (Sprint/Long Distances)
Alkmaar (NED) 14 December 2019
15 4.46,03 Kayleigh ter LAAK LA1 NED NED Netherlands - Junior A/B Championships 2020 (Sprint/Long Distances)
Alkmaar (NED) 14 December 2019
16 4.46,20 Brit QUALM LA2 NED NED Netherlands - Junior A/B Championships 2020 (Sprint/Long Distances)
Alkmaar (NED) 14 December 2019
17 4.46,76 Evelieke KOOL LA2 NED NED Netherlands - Junior A/B Championships 2020 (Sprint/Long Distances)
Alkmaar (NED) 14 December 2019
18 4.47,40 Yael PRENGER LB2 NED NED Netherlands - Junior A/B Championships 2020 (Sprint/Long Distances)
Alkmaar (NED) 14 December 2019
19 4.47,66 Lidia TEMPERT LA2 NED NED Netherlands - Junior A/B Championships 2020 (Sprint/Long Distances)
Alkmaar (NED) 14 December 2019
20 4.47,74 Veerle van KOPPEN LB1 NED NED Netherlands - Junior A/B Championships 2020 (Sprint/Long Distances)
Alkmaar (NED) 14 December 2019

Native Language Names