Roman Oreshin
Individual Athletes RUS (IAR) July 1996 (MSA)
Personal Records
500m | 39,34 | 31 October 2015 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.19,56 | 6 November 2015 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.03,93 | 21 November 2014 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 4.25,03 | 26 February 2013 | Kolomna |
5000m | 7.40,95 | 30 January 2013 | Kolomna |
Season Bests
500m | 40,79 | 25 August 2016 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.23,12 | 26 August 2016 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 39,34 | 31 October 2015 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.19,56 | 6 November 2015 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.06,42 | 31 October 2015 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.57,73 | 26 December 2015 | Olenegorsk |
5000m | 9.29,91 | 13 March 2016 | Alta (NOR) |
500m | 39,68 | 7 March 2015 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.20,94 | 2 December 2014 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 2.03,93 | 21 November 2014 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 4.37,09 | 20 November 2014 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 41,27 | 7 November 2013 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.28,35 | 7 December 2013 | Monchegorsk |
1500m | 2.06,88 | 5 March 2014 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 4.26,90 | 4 March 2014 | Chelyabinsk |
5000m | 8.08,38 | 5 January 2014 | Monchegorsk |
500m | 40,26 | 28 January 2013 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.04,61 | 27 February 2013 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.25,03 | 26 February 2013 | Kolomna |
5000m | 7.40,95 | 30 January 2013 | Kolomna |
500m | 41,64 | 17 March 2012 | Monchegorsk |
1000m | 1.23,75 | 2 March 2012 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 2.06,27 | 1 March 2012 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 4.33,08 | 2 December 2011 | Kolomna |
500m | 45,16 | 24 February 2011 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.33,56 | 25 February 2011 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 2.24,23 | 10 March 2011 | Kolomna |
3000m | 5.10,11 | 9 March 2011 | Kolomna |
500m | 48,67 | 27 March 2010 | Olenegorsk |
1000m | 1.42,40 | 27 March 2010 | Olenegorsk |
1500m | 2.45,50 | 16 January 2010 | Olenegorsk |
3000m | 5.56,53 | 17 January 2010 | Olenegorsk |
500m | 53,60 | 29 March 2009 | Olenegorsk |
1000m | 1.48,93 | 29 March 2009 | Olenegorsk |
1500m | 2.56,60 | 7 March 2009 | Olenegorsk |
Results
83rd Festival of the North / Barents Match | Olenegorsk | 17 - 18 March 2017 | ||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
Federation Cup | Olenegorsk | 24 December 2016 | ||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
RSU Summer Cup | Chelyabinsk | 25 - 26 August 2016 | ||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
Barents Championship / Barents Match 2016 | Alta (NOR) | 12 - 13 March 2016 | ||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
IV Russian Winter Universiade | Kolomna | 16 - 18 February 2016 | ||||||||||||||||
|
Native Language Names