Tatyana Epaneshnikova
Individual Athletes RUS (IAR) July 1959 (L60)
Personal Records
500m | 44,58 | 22 January 2017 | Inzell (GER) |
1000m | 1.29,95 | 2 April 2016 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.21,14 | 1 April 2016 | Kolomna |
3000m | 5.17,90 | 1 March 2020 | Kolomna |
Season Bests
500m | 47,63 | 13 April 2024 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.38,15 | 7 January 2024 | Minsk |
1500m | 2.52,02 | 2 December 2023 | Nizhny Novgorod |
500m | 48,25 | 9 April 2023 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.40,24 | 6 January 2023 | Minsk |
500m | 47,81 | 5 January 2022 | Minsk |
1000m | 1.36,89 | 20 February 2022 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.32,87 | 19 February 2022 | Kolomna |
3000m | 5.46,58 | 20 February 2022 | Kolomna |
500m | 46,33 | 27 March 2021 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.34,40 | 14 February 2021 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.30,45 | 13 February 2021 | Kolomna |
3000m | 5.30,05 | 14 February 2021 | Kolomna |
500m | 45,52 | 7 March 2020 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.32,54 | 8 March 2020 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.24,60 | 7 December 2019 | Kolomna |
3000m | 5.17,90 | 1 March 2020 | Kolomna |
500m | 45,91 | 9 March 2019 | Leeuwarden (NED) |
1000m | 1.34,75 | 10 March 2019 | Leeuwarden (NED) |
1500m | 2.26,01 | 22 December 2018 | Kolomna |
3000m | 5.24,49 | 23 December 2018 | Kolomna |
100m | 12,15 | 7 April 2018 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 45,32 | 30 March 2018 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.31,81 | 17 February 2018 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.23,68 | 30 March 2018 | Kolomna |
500m | 44,58 | 22 January 2017 | Inzell (GER) |
1000m | 1.30,74 | 22 January 2017 | Inzell (GER) |
1500m | 2.23,62 | 11 February 2017 | Kolomna |
3000m | 5.26,26 | 1 April 2017 | Kolomna |
500m | 44,63 | 1 April 2016 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.29,95 | 2 April 2016 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.21,14 | 1 April 2016 | Kolomna |
3000m | 5.21,66 | 17 January 2016 | Kolomna |
500m | 46,24 | 11 April 2015 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.34,68 | 22 March 2015 | Kolomna |
500m | 45,66 | 12 April 2014 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.30,78 | 5 April 2014 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.24,32 | 4 April 2014 | Kolomna |
500m | 47,21 | 5 April 2013 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.37,55 | 6 April 2013 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.31,58 | 5 April 2013 | Kolomna |
500m | 59,17 | 3 March 2012 | Ekaterinburg |
Results
Regional Competition - Masters | Chelyabinsk | 13 April 2024 | ||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
II All-Russia Amateur Athletes Winter Games | Kemerovo | 28 - 29 March 2024 | ||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
Sverdlosk Region Championships - Kurchatov Prize | Zarechnyj | 2 March 2024 | ||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
RSU Cup - Masters | Nizhny Novgorod | 20 - 21 January 2024 | ||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
Igor Zhelezovsky Memorial | Minsk | 6 - 7 January 2024 | ||||||||||||||||
|
Native Language Names