Irina Taungaver
Individual Athletes RUS (IAR) August 2001 (LN3)
Personal Records
500m | 40,55 | 19 March 2022 | Irkutsk-Baikal |
1000m | 1.22,42 | 8 October 2022 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.06,49 | 8 March 2023 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 4.35,37 | 10 March 2023 | Chelyabinsk |
5000m | 8.10,75 | 3 December 2021 | Chelyabinsk |
Season Bests
500m | 40,59 | 7 October 2022 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.22,42 | 8 October 2022 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.06,49 | 8 March 2023 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 4.35,37 | 10 March 2023 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 40,55 | 19 March 2022 | Irkutsk-Baikal |
1000m | 1.22,53 | 20 November 2021 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.06,73 | 22 October 2021 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.38,58 | 19 March 2022 | Irkutsk-Baikal |
5000m | 8.10,75 | 3 December 2021 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 41,13 | 7 March 2021 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.23,21 | 6 March 2021 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.08,68 | 5 December 2020 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 4.39,08 | 20 March 2021 | Kolomna |
500m | 41,50 | 11 January 2020 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.23,63 | 12 October 2019 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.10,57 | 5 November 2019 | Moscow |
3000m | 4.40,61 | 6 November 2019 | Moscow |
500m | 41,71 | 7 March 2019 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.23,44 | 9 March 2019 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.09,55 | 8 March 2019 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.38,84 | 16 December 2018 | Kolomna |
500m | 42,41 | 13 December 2017 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.26,61 | 25 March 2018 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.12,08 | 22 February 2018 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.44,13 | 31 March 2018 | Kolomna |
500m | 42,91 | 5 March 2017 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.26,01 | 6 March 2017 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.14,20 | 5 March 2017 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.41,76 | 7 March 2017 | Kolomna |
500m | 45,47 | 27 March 2016 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.33,04 | 13 December 2015 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.24,02 | 12 December 2015 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.58,65 | 13 December 2015 | Kolomna |
Results
IV Winter Spartakiada 2023 | Chelyabinsk | 8 - 11 March 2023 | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Russia Cup - Final | Kolomna | 24 - 26 February 2023 | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Russia Cup 3 | Chelyabinsk | 10 - 12 January 2023 | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Russia - Single Distances Championships 2023 | Kemerovo | 26 - 29 December 2022 | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Russia Cup - Allround/Sprint | Chelyabinsk | 1 - 2 December 2022 | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
Native Language Names