Artemij Dorofeev
Individual Athletes RUS (IAR) October 2002 (MN2)
Personal Records
500m | 39,18 | 11 March 2020 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.19,10 | 28 February 2019 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 1.59,68 | 22 February 2020 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.12,90 | 21 February 2020 | Kolomna |
5000m | 7.21,62 | 22 February 2020 | Kolomna |
Season Bests
500m | 42,15 | 25 October 2022 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 40,50 | 23 November 2021 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.20,48 | 24 November 2021 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.01,58 | 25 November 2021 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.31,33 | 18 January 2022 | Chelyabinsk |
5000m | 7.34,33 | 23 November 2021 | Kolomna |
500m | 39,78 | 23 November 2020 | Saint Petersburg |
1000m | 1.19,13 | 6 December 2020 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 2.00,91 | 5 December 2020 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 4.16,54 | 21 August 2020 | Chelyabinsk |
5000m | 7.29,78 | 23 November 2020 | Saint Petersburg |
500m | 39,18 | 11 March 2020 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.20,41 | 15 October 2019 | Astana (KAZ) |
1500m | 1.59,68 | 22 February 2020 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.12,90 | 21 February 2020 | Kolomna |
5000m | 7.21,62 | 22 February 2020 | Kolomna |
500m | 39,79 | 13 December 2018 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.19,10 | 28 February 2019 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 2.02,44 | 13 March 2019 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 4.24,40 | 13 December 2018 | Chelyabinsk |
5000m | 7.35,41 | 30 January 2019 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 41,09 | 23 January 2018 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.21,80 | 14 December 2017 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 2.07,16 | 24 February 2018 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.33,58 | 6 February 2018 | Chelyabinsk-Inga |
500m | 44,00 | 15 January 2017 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.25,68 | 10 February 2017 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 2.13,10 | 9 February 2017 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 4.48,48 | 10 February 2017 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 44,77 | 20 March 2016 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.32,00 | 12 March 2016 | Kolomna |
500m | 1.01,93 | 23 January 2015 | Chelyabinsk |
Results
Chelyabinsk Region Open Team Championships | Chelyabinsk | 25 - 26 October 2022 | ||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
A.V. Kibalko Prize (RSU Cup 3) | Chelyabinsk | 18 - 20 January 2022 | ||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
Autumn Cup | Kolomna | 23 - 25 November 2021 | ||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
Chelyabinsk Speed Skating Federation Prize | Chelyabinsk | 4 - 5 October 2021 | ||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
Inga Artamonova Memorial | Chelyabinsk-Inga | 6 - 7 March 2021 | ||||||||||||||||
|
Native Language Names