Ulyana Bagmet Ульяна Багмет

RUS Russia (RUS) February 2003 (LB2)

Personal Records

500m 46,54 24 March 2019 Kolomna (RUS)
1000m 1.35,17 24 March 2019 Kolomna (RUS)
1500m 2.26,06 24 February 2018 Kolomna (RUS)
3000m 5.19,19 30 March 2019 Kolomna (RUS)

Season Bests

500m 46,54 7 March 2020 Kolomna (RUS)
1000m 1.35,53 7 February 2020 Olenegorsk (RUS)
1500m 2.29,35 6 February 2020 Olenegorsk (RUS)
3000m 5.22,15 7 February 2020 Olenegorsk (RUS)

Results

10th Kolomna Ice 10-е Всероссийские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту - Коломенский Лед Kolomna (RUS) 7 - 8 March 2020
500m 7 March 2020 46,54 PR SB
1500m 7 March 2020 2.30,39
1000m 8 March 2020 1.35,92
3000m 8 March 2020 5.26,56
Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 3) Первенство Северо Западного Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту - Юноши, Девушки до 17 лет Olenegorsk (RUS) 6 - 7 February 2020
500m 6 February 2020 47,47 SB
1500m 6 February 2020 2.29,35 SB
1000m 7 February 2020 1.35,53 SB
3000m 7 February 2020 5.22,15 SB
Mass Start (10 laps) 6 February 2020 8th
Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2) Межрегиональные соревнования Первенство Северо-Западного Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту Saint Petersburg (RUS) 28 - 29 January 2020
500m 28 January 2020 48,71
1500m 28 January 2020 2.39,99 SB
1000m 29 January 2020 1.41,92
3000m 29 January 2020 5.43,11 SB
Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1) Межрегиональные Соревнования Первенство Северо-Западного Федерального Округа Vologda (RUS) 14 - 15 December 2019
500m 14 December 2019 1.05,49
1500m 14 December 2019 2.55,62 SB
1000m 15 December 2019 1.44,95
3000m 15 December 2019 5.52,84 SB
Nikolaj Gulyaev Prize Всероссийские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту на Призы Олимпийского Чемпиона Николая Гуляева Vologda (RUS) 7 - 8 December 2019
500m 7 December 2019 47,65 SB
1000m 7 December 2019 1.40,07 SB
500m 8 December 2019 47,68
1000m 8 December 2019 1.40,53

More Results

Native Language Names