Artem Veselkin
Individual Athletes RUS (IAR) May 2005 (MA2)
Personal Records
500m | 37,13 | 12 March 2024 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.11,50 | 9 November 2023 | Kolomna |
1500m | 1.52,00 | 20 January 2023 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.06,60 | 14 January 2022 | Kolomna |
5000m | 7.13,96 | 21 January 2023 | Kolomna |
Season Bests
500m | 37,13 | 12 March 2024 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.11,50 | 9 November 2023 | Kolomna |
1500m | 1.52,85 | 12 March 2024 | Kolomna |
5000m | 7.26,04 | 10 December 2023 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 37,31 | 20 January 2023 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.12,99 | 21 January 2023 | Kolomna |
1500m | 1.52,00 | 20 January 2023 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.16,42 | 8 October 2022 | Kolomna |
5000m | 7.13,96 | 21 January 2023 | Kolomna |
500m | 37,73 | 25 November 2021 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.14,39 | 19 March 2022 | Kolomna |
1500m | 1.53,52 | 15 January 2022 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.06,60 | 14 January 2022 | Kolomna |
5000m | 7.16,90 | 15 January 2022 | Kolomna |
500m | 39,90 | 15 January 2021 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.20,26 | 28 March 2021 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.03,00 | 16 January 2021 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.25,93 | 11 December 2020 | Kolomna |
5000m | 7.54,32 | 12 December 2020 | Kolomna |
500m | 40,67 | 24 February 2020 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.19,45 | 25 February 2020 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.03,68 | 24 February 2020 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.35,62 | 25 February 2020 | Kolomna |
500m | 42,94 | 23 March 2019 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.26,37 | 23 March 2019 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.15,23 | 15 December 2018 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.41,04 | 16 December 2018 | Kolomna |
300m | 28,76 | 25 November 2017 | Kolomna |
500m | 45,13 | 27 January 2018 | Kolomna |
700m | 1.04,42 | 27 January 2018 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.30,71 | 10 February 2018 | Kolomna |
100m | 11,90 | 19 October 2016 | Kolomna |
300m | 29,61 | 12 November 2016 | Kolomna |
500m | 47,78 | 26 March 2017 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.37,15 | 26 March 2017 | Kolomna |
500m | 52,12 | 12 November 2015 | Kolomna |
500m | 56,70 | 10 April 2015 | Kolomna |
Results
RSU Cup Final | Kolomna | 12 - 13 March 2024 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
S.M. Kirov Prize / RSU Cup 4 | Kirov | 28 February - 1 March 2024 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
II All-Russia Spartakiada | Chelyabinsk | 14 - 18 February 2024 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Russia - Junior Championships 2024 | Moscow | 31 January - 2 February 2024 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L.P. Skoblikova Prize | Chelyabinsk | 9 - 10 December 2023 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Native Language Names