Lyudmila Kuzmenko
Individual Athletes RUS (IAR) February 2002 (LN3)
Personal Records
500m | 42,00 | 26 October 2022 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.23,72 | 9 November 2020 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.09,73 | 8 October 2021 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.32,07 | 26 October 2022 | Kolomna |
5000m | 8.01,20 | 2 December 2022 | Chelyabinsk |
Season Bests
500m | 42,00 | 26 October 2022 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.24,30 | 8 October 2022 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.10,38 | 28 October 2022 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.32,07 | 26 October 2022 | Kolomna |
5000m | 8.01,20 | 2 December 2022 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 42,41 | 8 October 2021 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.31,94 | 12 February 2022 | Kirov |
1500m | 2.09,73 | 8 October 2021 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.43,40 | 9 October 2021 | Kolomna |
500m | 42,38 | 23 November 2020 | Saint Petersburg |
1000m | 1.23,72 | 9 November 2020 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.12,46 | 21 January 2021 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 4.36,05 | 8 November 2020 | Kolomna |
500m | 42,22 | 5 November 2019 | Moscow |
1000m | 1.24,31 | 12 October 2019 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.13,09 | 5 November 2019 | Moscow |
3000m | 4.43,37 | 12 October 2019 | Kolomna |
500m | 43,00 | 15 December 2018 | Birobidzhan |
1000m | 1.27,67 | 16 December 2018 | Birobidzhan |
1500m | 2.16,01 | 8 March 2019 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.50,60 | 9 March 2019 | Kolomna |
500m | 44,01 | 22 February 2018 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.28,88 | 23 February 2018 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.16,72 | 22 February 2018 | Kolomna |
3000m | 5.11,56 | 14 January 2018 | Divnogorsk |
500m | 46,18 | 23 February 2017 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.31,92 | 4 February 2017 | Barnaul |
1500m | 2.25,82 | 23 February 2017 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 5.16,32 | 4 February 2017 | Barnaul |
500m | 45,68 | 25 February 2016 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.30,77 | 26 February 2016 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 2.21,41 | 25 February 2016 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 4.56,24 | 26 February 2016 | Chelyabinsk |
Results
IV Winter Spartakiada 2023 | Chelyabinsk | 8 - 11 March 2023 | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Russia Cup - Final | Kolomna | 24 - 26 February 2023 | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Russia Cup 4 | Kirov | 10 - 12 February 2023 | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Russia Cup 3 | Chelyabinsk | 10 - 12 January 2023 | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Russia Cup - Allround/Sprint | Chelyabinsk | 1 - 2 December 2022 | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
Native Language Names