Ivan Ogurczov Иван Огурцов

RUS Russia (RUS) April 2003 (MA1)

Personal Records

500m 38,43 21 February 2020 Kolomna (RUS)
1000m 1.17,69 9 November 2020 Kolomna (RUS)
1500m 1.59,99 15 December 2019 Kolomna (RUS)
3000m 4.13,73 21 February 2020 Kolomna (RUS)
5000m 7.33,89 22 January 2020 Moscow (RUS)

Season Bests

500m 38,86 23 November 2020 Saint Petersburg (RUS)
1000m 1.17,69 9 November 2020 Kolomna (RUS)
1500m 2.00,91 10 October 2020 Kolomna (RUS)
3000m 4.15,51 8 November 2020 Kolomna (RUS)
5000m 7.50,02 23 November 2020 Saint Petersburg (RUS)

Results

B. A. Shilkov Memorial Всероссийские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту - Памяти Б.А.Шилкова Saint Petersburg (RUS) 23 - 25 November 2020
500m 23 November 2020 38,86 SB
5000m 23 November 2020 7.50,02 SB
1500m 25 November 2020 2.04,26
Mass Start (10 laps) Semifinal B 24 November 2020 10th
Team Sprint 23 November 2020 1.27,88
Moscow Region Federation Prize Всероссийские Соревнования на Призы Федерации Московской Области по Конькобежному Спорту Kolomna (RUS) 8 - 10 November 2020
500m 8 November 2020 38,95
3000m 8 November 2020 4.15,51 SB
1000m 9 November 2020 1.17,69 PR SB
1500m 10 November 2020 2.00,95
Team Sprint 8 November 2020 1.27,63
Kolomna Kremlin Cup Кубок Коломенского Кремля Kolomna (RUS) 10 - 11 October 2020
500m 10 October 2020 39,26 SB
1500m 10 October 2020 2.00,91 SB
3000m 11 October 2020 4.29,66 SB
Russia - Junior B Championships 2020 Первенство России среди Юношей и Девушек 13-17 лет Kolomna (RUS) 21 - 23 February 2020
500m 21 February 2020 38,43 PR SB
3000m 21 February 2020 4.13,73 PR SB
1500m 22 February 2020 2.01,05
5000m 22 February 2020 7.43,20
Mass Start (10 laps) 23 February 2020 4th
Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 3) Межрегиональные Соревнования - Центрального Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту Kolomna (RUS) 4 - 5 February 2020
500m 4 February 2020 38,57 PR SB
3000m 4 February 2020 4.21,57
1500m 5 February 2020 2.02,76
5000m 5 February 2020 7.39,67
Mass Start (10 laps) 4 February 2020 4th

More Results

Native Language Names