Artemij Ezerskij Артемий Езерский

RUS Russia (RUS) October 2003 (MA1)

Personal Records

500m 42,00 10 February 2020 Saint Petersburg (RUS)
1000m 1.25,04 9 February 2020 Saint Petersburg (RUS)
1500m 2.11,07 23 January 2021 Saint Petersburg (RUS)
3000m 4.52,78 30 March 2019 Kolomna (RUS)

Season Bests

500m 42,28 22 January 2021 Saint Petersburg (RUS)
1500m 2.11,07 23 January 2021 Saint Petersburg (RUS)
3000m 4.57,56 22 January 2021 Saint Petersburg (RUS)

Results

North-West Federal District Junior B/C Championships Первенство Северо-Западного Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту (Девушки, Юноши 13 -17 лет) Saint Petersburg (RUS) 22 - 23 January 2021
500m 22 January 2021 42,28 SB
3000m 22 January 2021 4.57,56 SB
1500m 23 January 2021 2.11,07 PR SB
5000m 23 January 2021 DNS
Kolpino District Championships Первенство Колпинского Района Санкт-Петербурга по Конькобежному Спорту Saint Petersburg (RUS) 9 - 10 February 2020
500m 9 February 2020 42,18 PR SB
1000m 9 February 2020 1.25,04 PR SB
500m 10 February 2020 42,00 PR SB
1000m 10 February 2020 1.25,60
Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2) Межрегиональные соревнования Первенство Северо-Западного Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту Saint Petersburg (RUS) 28 - 29 January 2020
500m 28 January 2020 43,51 PR SB
3000m 28 January 2020 5.02,76 SB
1500m 29 January 2020 2.18,54 SB
Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1) Межрегиональные Соревнования Первенство Северо-Западного Федерального Округа Vologda (RUS) 14 - 15 December 2019
500m 14 December 2019 45,20 SB
3000m 14 December 2019 5.26,00 SB
1500m 15 December 2019 2.29,04 SB
Kolpino District Single Distances Championships Первенство Колпинского Района Санкт-Петербурга по Конькобежному Спорту (Отдельные Дистанции) Saint Petersburg (RUS) 19 - 23 November 2019
500m 19 November 2019 1.10,70
1500m 19 November 2019 2.21,54
1000m 20 November 2019 1.27,62 PR SB
3000m 20 November 2019 5.07,01

More Results

Native Language Names