Danila Uspekhov Данила Успехов

RUS Russia (RUS) October 2003 (MB2)

Personal Records

500m 38,77 21 February 2020 Kolomna (RUS)
1000m 1.19,77 23 August 2019 Chelyabinsk (RUS)
1500m 2.01,00 22 February 2020 Kolomna (RUS)
3000m 4.17,46 21 February 2020 Kolomna (RUS)
5000m 7.42,99 23 January 2021 Saint Petersburg (RUS)

Season Bests

500m 39,89 22 January 2021 Saint Petersburg (RUS)
1000m 1.22,99 4 January 2021 Olenegorsk (RUS)
1500m 2.03,68 23 January 2021 Saint Petersburg (RUS)
3000m 4.27,58 11 October 2020 Kolomna (RUS)
5000m 7.42,99 23 January 2021 Saint Petersburg (RUS)

Results

NEW North-West Federal District Junior B/C Championships Первенство Северо-Западного Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту (Девушки, Юноши 13 -17 лет) Saint Petersburg (RUS) 22 - 23 January 2021
500m 22 January 2021 39,89 SB
3000m 22 January 2021 4.30,24
1500m 23 January 2021 2.03,68 SB
5000m 23 January 2021 7.42,99 PR SB
Murmansk Region Single Distances Championships Первенство Мурманской Области по Конькобежному Спорту - Отдельные Дистанции Olenegorsk (RUS) 4 - 6 January 2021
1000m 4 January 2021 1.22,99 SB
500m 5 January 2021 40,06 SB
3000m 5 January 2021 4.40,25
1500m 6 January 2021 2.13,87
5000m 6 January 2021 DQ
Mass Start (10 laps) 4 January 2021 2nd
Team Sprint 5 January 2021 1.31,50
North-West Federal District Junior B/C Championships Межрегиональных Соревнований Первенство Северо-Западного Федерального Округа Vologda (RUS) 12 - 13 December 2020
500m 12 December 2020 40,99 SB
3000m 12 December 2020 4.47,36
1500m 13 December 2020 2.14,45
5000m 13 December 2020 8.45,15 SB
Kolomna Kremlin Cup Кубок Коломенского Кремля Kolomna (RUS) 10 - 11 October 2020
500m 10 October 2020 41,35 SB
1500m 10 October 2020 2.04,29 SB
3000m 11 October 2020 4.27,58 SB
60th Student Festival of the North 60-ый Юбилейный Праздник Севера Учащихся Olenegorsk (RUS) 17 - 18 March 2020
500m 17 March 2020 39,42
3000m 17 March 2020 4.44,27
1500m 18 March 2020 2.14,33
5000m 18 March 2020 8.03,36
Mass Start (10 laps) 18 March 2020 3rd

More Results

Native Language Names