Valeriya Voronczova
Individual Athletes RUS (IAR) June 2006 (LA1)
Personal Records
500m | 43,72 | 4 November 2022 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.28,65 | 4 November 2022 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 2.17,28 | 15 February 2023 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 4.51,73 | 24 January 2023 | Chelyabinsk |
Season Bests
500m | 44,00 | 15 January 2024 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.29,34 | 16 January 2024 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 2.21,03 | 22 December 2023 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 4.51,95 | 8 November 2023 | Kolomna |
500m | 43,72 | 4 November 2022 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.28,65 | 4 November 2022 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 2.17,28 | 15 February 2023 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 4.51,73 | 24 January 2023 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 44,16 | 24 March 2022 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.28,96 | 17 February 2022 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 2.19,81 | 16 February 2022 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 5.00,56 | 25 January 2022 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 44,77 | 17 March 2021 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.31,63 | 18 March 2021 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 2.25,42 | 26 January 2021 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 5.10,62 | 17 December 2020 | Chelyabinsk |
100m | 12,15 | 2 March 2020 | Chelyabinsk-Inga |
500m | 47,21 | 11 December 2019 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.36,27 | 12 December 2019 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 2.29,72 | 11 December 2019 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 5.18,07 | 12 December 2019 | Chelyabinsk |
100m | 12,65 | 6 March 2019 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 49,00 | 6 March 2019 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.41,63 | 16 December 2018 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 55,56 | 17 January 2018 | Chelyabinsk-Inga |
1000m | 1.56,50 | 16 January 2018 | Chelyabinsk-Inga |
100m | 14,08 | 25 March 2017 | Chelyabinsk |
300m | 35,22 | 25 March 2017 | Chelyabinsk |
Results
A. V. Kibalko Prize | Chelyabinsk | 15 - 17 January 2024 | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Olympian Prizes | Chelyabinsk | 22 - 23 December 2023 | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
V.A. Shilkov Memorial | Saint Petersburg | 24 - 26 November 2023 | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Cheyabinsk City Single Distances Championships | Chelyabinsk | 18 - 19 November 2023 | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Kolomna City District Prize - RSU Cup 1 | Kolomna | 8 - 10 November 2023 | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
Native Language Names