Rodion Antipin
Individual Athletes RUS (IAR) June 2005 (MA2)
Personal Records
500m | 37,63 | 8 November 2023 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.14,54 | 9 November 2023 | Kolomna |
1500m | 1.56,06 | 6 October 2023 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.11,38 | 7 October 2023 | Kolomna |
5000m | 7.20,51 | 8 November 2023 | Kolomna |
Season Bests
500m | 37,63 | 8 November 2023 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.14,54 | 9 November 2023 | Kolomna |
1500m | 1.56,06 | 6 October 2023 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.11,38 | 7 October 2023 | Kolomna |
5000m | 7.20,51 | 8 November 2023 | Kolomna |
500m | 37,77 | 20 January 2023 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.15,19 | 25 February 2023 | Kolomna |
1500m | 1.57,05 | 7 October 2022 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.14,88 | 8 October 2022 | Kolomna |
5000m | 7.30,21 | 11 December 2022 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 38,18 | 15 December 2021 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.16,20 | 19 March 2022 | Kolomna |
1500m | 1.58,49 | 15 January 2022 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.14,07 | 14 January 2022 | Kolomna |
5000m | 7.42,49 | 15 January 2022 | Kolomna |
500m | 39,53 | 7 March 2021 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.19,76 | 28 March 2021 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.01,50 | 19 February 2021 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.23,23 | 31 January 2021 | Kolomna |
5000m | 7.42,70 | 1 February 2021 | Kolomna |
500m | 40,26 | 21 January 2020 | Moscow |
1000m | 1.21,61 | 5 February 2020 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.06,06 | 4 February 2020 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.31,80 | 8 March 2020 | Kolomna |
100m | 11,78 | 14 November 2018 | Kolomna |
500m | 42,91 | 24 March 2019 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.29,64 | 24 March 2019 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.17,20 | 15 December 2018 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.49,24 | 16 December 2018 | Kolomna |
Results
Russia - Junior Championships 2024 | Moscow | 31 January - 2 February 2024 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A. V. Kibalko Prize | Chelyabinsk | 15 - 17 January 2024 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L.P. Skoblikova Prize | Chelyabinsk | 9 - 10 December 2023 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V.A. Shilkov Memorial | Saint Petersburg | 24 - 26 November 2023 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kolomna City District Prize - RSU Cup 1 | Kolomna | 8 - 10 November 2023 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Native Language Names