Savelij Stupin
Individual Athletes RUS (IAR) June 2006 (MA1)
Personal Records
500m | 41,56 | 22 February 2021 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.22,86 | 28 March 2021 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.11,48 | 27 March 2021 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.49,88 | 23 February 2021 | Kolomna |
5000m | 8.48,98 | 22 January 2022 | Saint Petersburg |
Season Bests
500m | 43,70 | 17 December 2022 | Vologda |
1500m | 2.25,29 | 18 December 2022 | Vologda |
3000m | 5.30,62 | 17 December 2022 | Vologda |
5000m | 10.06,49 | 18 December 2022 | Vologda |
500m | 42,34 | 21 January 2022 | Saint Petersburg |
1000m | 1.26,22 | 11 January 2022 | Arkhangelsk-Trud |
1500m | 2.19,94 | 22 January 2022 | Saint Petersburg |
3000m | 4.55,41 | 21 January 2022 | Saint Petersburg |
5000m | 8.48,98 | 22 January 2022 | Saint Petersburg |
500m | 41,56 | 22 February 2021 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.22,86 | 28 March 2021 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.11,48 | 27 March 2021 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.49,88 | 23 February 2021 | Kolomna |
500m | 44,93 | 6 February 2020 | Olenegorsk |
1000m | 1.38,18 | 29 January 2020 | Saint Petersburg |
1500m | 2.26,21 | 28 January 2020 | Saint Petersburg |
3000m | 5.09,42 | 7 February 2020 | Olenegorsk |
100m | 12,01 | 2 December 2018 | Arkhangelsk-Trud |
300m | 30,65 | 19 January 2019 | Arkhangelsk-Dinamo |
500m | 47,15 | 17 February 2019 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.35,94 | 17 February 2019 | Kolomna |
100m | 13,49 | 17 February 2018 | Arkhangelsk-Trud |
300m | 39,62 | 3 March 2018 | Arkhangelsk-Trud |
500m | 1.08,93 | 4 March 2018 | Arkhangelsk-Trud |
1000m | 2.41,04 | 4 March 2018 | Arkhangelsk-Trud |
100m | 15,70 | 17 December 2016 | Arkhangelsk-Dinamo |
Results
Northwest Federal District Junior B/C Championships | Vologda | 17 - 18 December 2022 | ||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
Northwest Federal District Junior B/C Allround Championships | Saint Petersburg | 21 - 22 January 2022 | ||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
Arkhangelsk Region Allround Championships | Arkhangelsk-Trud | 10 - 11 January 2022 | ||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District | Vologda | 18 - 19 December 2021 | ||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
11th Kolomna Ice | Kolomna | 27 - 28 March 2021 | ||||||||||||||||
|
Native Language Names