Sergej Serik
Individual Athletes RUS (IAR) October 2005 (MA1)
Personal Records
500m | 38,99 | 15 January 2024 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.18,47 | 24 October 2023 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 1.59,51 | 17 January 2024 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 4.14,30 | 15 January 2024 | Chelyabinsk |
5000m | 7.29,10 | 24 January 2023 | Chelyabinsk |
Season Bests
500m | 38,99 | 15 January 2024 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.18,47 | 24 October 2023 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 1.59,51 | 17 January 2024 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 4.14,30 | 15 January 2024 | Chelyabinsk |
5000m | 7.44,62 | 24 November 2023 | Saint Petersburg |
500m | 39,67 | 21 March 2023 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.19,88 | 26 October 2022 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 2.02,34 | 21 March 2023 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 4.17,88 | 15 February 2023 | Chelyabinsk |
5000m | 7.29,10 | 24 January 2023 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 40,20 | 24 March 2022 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.20,84 | 25 March 2022 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 2.04,05 | 24 January 2022 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 4.25,14 | 30 November 2021 | Chelyabinsk |
5000m | 7.39,98 | 25 March 2022 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 41,61 | 22 February 2021 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.22,92 | 23 February 2021 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.08,99 | 22 February 2021 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.33,72 | 23 February 2021 | Kolomna |
5000m | 8.00,42 | 18 March 2021 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 45,22 | 28 January 2020 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.30,55 | 29 January 2020 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 2.20,60 | 28 January 2020 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 4.56,29 | 29 January 2020 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 46,48 | 25 January 2019 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.35,97 | 25 January 2019 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 48,22 | 1 February 2018 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.41,08 | 1 February 2018 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 2.48,94 | 23 January 2018 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 5.26,93 | 24 January 2018 | Chelyabinsk |
100m | 12,89 | 25 March 2017 | Chelyabinsk |
300m | 32,31 | 2 February 2017 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 55,11 | 26 March 2017 | Chelyabinsk |
Results
Chelyabinsk Region Single Distances Championships | Chelyabinsk | 21 - 22 March 2024 | ||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
A. V. Kibalko Prize | Chelyabinsk | 15 - 17 January 2024 | ||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
Winter Gymnasiada | Chelyabinsk | 3 December 2023 | ||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
V.A. Shilkov Memorial | Saint Petersburg | 24 - 26 November 2023 | ||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
Kolomna City District Prize - RSU Cup 1 | Kolomna | 8 - 10 November 2023 | ||||||||||||||||
|
Native Language Names