Dmitrij Krylov (2006)
Individual Athletes RUS (IAR) March 2006 (MA1)
Personal Records
500m | 37,09 | 31 January 2024 | Moscow |
1000m | 1.12,57 | 1 February 2024 | Moscow |
1500m | 1.52,19 | 17 January 2024 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 4.01,11 | 15 January 2024 | Chelyabinsk |
5000m | 6.56,53 | 8 November 2023 | Kolomna |
Season Bests
500m | 37,09 | 31 January 2024 | Moscow |
1000m | 1.12,57 | 1 February 2024 | Moscow |
1500m | 1.52,19 | 17 January 2024 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 4.01,11 | 15 January 2024 | Chelyabinsk |
5000m | 6.56,53 | 8 November 2023 | Kolomna |
500m | 37,28 | 21 March 2023 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.14,46 | 22 March 2023 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 1.53,87 | 24 January 2023 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 4.04,59 | 15 February 2023 | Chelyabinsk |
5000m | 7.07,09 | 16 February 2023 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 38,62 | 16 February 2022 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.16,82 | 25 January 2022 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 1.57,10 | 17 February 2022 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 4.12,68 | 16 February 2022 | Chelyabinsk |
5000m | 7.22,61 | 11 March 2022 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 40,84 | 22 February 2021 | Kolomna |
1000m | 1.20,74 | 23 February 2021 | Kolomna |
1500m | 2.05,96 | 22 February 2021 | Kolomna |
3000m | 4.31,21 | 17 December 2020 | Chelyabinsk |
100m | 11,31 | 2 March 2020 | Chelyabinsk-Inga |
500m | 43,50 | 11 March 2020 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.30,33 | 29 January 2020 | Chelyabinsk |
1500m | 2.17,73 | 11 March 2020 | Chelyabinsk |
3000m | 5.00,52 | 29 January 2020 | Chelyabinsk |
500m | 48,16 | 25 January 2019 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.38,02 | 25 January 2019 | Chelyabinsk |
100m | 12,03 | 3 March 2018 | Chelyabinsk-Inga |
300m | 33,55 | 3 March 2018 | Chelyabinsk-Inga |
500m | 53,36 | 31 January 2018 | Chelyabinsk |
1000m | 1.49,90 | 1 February 2018 | Chelyabinsk |
100m | 14,56 | 27 October 2016 | Chelyabinsk |
Results
II All-Russia Spartakiada | Chelyabinsk | 14 - 18 February 2024 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Russia - Junior Championships 2024 | Moscow | 31 January - 2 February 2024 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A. V. Kibalko Prize | Chelyabinsk | 15 - 17 January 2024 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L.P. Skoblikova Prize | Chelyabinsk | 9 - 10 December 2023 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V.A. Shilkov Memorial | Saint Petersburg | 24 - 26 November 2023 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Native Language Names