Platon Esakov Платон Есаков

RUS Russia (RUS) November 2003 (MB2)

Personal Records

500m 40,13 31 January 2021 Kolomna (RUS)
1000m 1.22,82 12 February 2020 Moscow (RUS)
1500m 2.06,01 16 January 2021 Kolomna (RUS)
3000m 4.28,74 8 March 2020 Kolomna (RUS)
5000m 8.02,14 16 January 2021 Kolomna (RUS)

Season Bests

500m 40,13 31 January 2021 Kolomna (RUS)
1000m 1.24,89 20 December 2020 Vologda (RUS)
1500m 2.06,01 16 January 2021 Kolomna (RUS)
3000m 4.30,30 15 January 2021 Kolomna (RUS)
5000m 8.02,14 16 January 2021 Kolomna (RUS)

Results

Central Federal District Junior B/C Championships (Stage 3) Первенство Центрального Федерального Округа среди Юношей и Девушек 13-17 лет (3 этап) Kolomna (RUS) 31 January - 1 February 2021
500m 31 January 2021 40,13 PR SB
3000m 31 January 2021 4.32,80
1500m 1 February 2021 2.08,60
5000m 1 February 2021 8.20,28
Central Federal District Junior B/C Championships Первенство Центрального Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту - Юноши, Девушку 13-17 лет Kolomna (RUS) 15 - 16 January 2021
500m 15 January 2021 40,52 PR SB
3000m 15 January 2021 4.30,30 SB
1500m 16 January 2021 2.06,01 PR SB
5000m 16 January 2021 8.02,14 PR SB
Nikolaj Gulyaev Prize Всероссийские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту на Призы Олимпийского Чемпиона Николая Гуляева Vologda (RUS) 19 - 20 December 2020
500m 19 December 2020 42,38
1000m 19 December 2020 1.28,55 SB
500m 20 December 2020 42,10
1000m 20 December 2020 1.24,89 SB
Central Federal District Junior B/C Championships Первенство Центрального Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту (Девушки и Юноши 13-17 лет) Kolomna (RUS) 11 - 12 December 2020
500m 11 December 2020 41,09 SB
3000m 11 December 2020 4.49,86 SB
1500m 12 December 2020 2.08,20 SB
10th Kolomna Ice 10-е Всероссийские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту - Коломенский Лед Kolomna (RUS) 7 - 8 March 2020
500m 7 March 2020 41,39
1500m 7 March 2020 2.06,76 PR SB
1000m 8 March 2020 1.23,21
3000m 8 March 2020 4.28,74 PR SB

More Results

Native Language Names