Artyom Magomedov Артём Магомедов

RUS Russia (RUS) August 2004 (MB1)

Personal Records

500m 40,64 24 February 2020 Kolomna (RUS)
1000m 1.23,86 25 February 2020 Kolomna (RUS)
1500m 2.14,16 24 February 2020 Kolomna (RUS)
3000m 4.56,46 7 February 2020 Chita (RUS)

Season Bests

500m 40,64 24 February 2020 Kolomna (RUS)
1000m 1.23,86 25 February 2020 Kolomna (RUS)
1500m 2.14,16 24 February 2020 Kolomna (RUS)
3000m 4.56,46 7 February 2020 Chita (RUS)

Results

Russia - Junior C Championships 2020 Первенство России среди Юношей и Девушек 13-15 лет Kolomna (RUS) 24 - 25 February 2020
500m 24 February 2020 40,64 PR SB
1500m 24 February 2020 2.14,16 PR SB
1000m 25 February 2020 1.23,86 PR SB
Mass Start (10 laps) Semifinal A 24 February 2020 10th
Mass Start (10 laps) Final 25 February 2020 19th
Junior B/C Championships - Far Eastern Federal District (Stage 3) Межрегиональные Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту Дальневосточного Федерального Округа Chita (RUS) 6 - 7 February 2020
500m 6 February 2020 1.05,46
1500m 6 February 2020 2.19,00
1000m 7 February 2020 1.27,25
3000m 7 February 2020 4.56,46 PR SB
Mass Start (10 laps) 6 February 2020 1st
Junior B/C Championships - Far Eastern Federal District (Stage 2) Первенство Дальневосточного Федерального Округа по Многоборью Khabarovsk (RUS) 18 - 19 January 2020
500m 18 January 2020 41,60 PR SB
1500m 18 January 2020 2.23,15 PR SB
1000m 19 January 2020 1.28,00 PR SB
3000m 19 January 2020 5.15,73 PR SB
Junior B/C Championships - Far Eastern Federal District (Stage 1) Первенство Дальневосточного Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту I ЭТАП Birobidzhan (RUS) 14 - 15 December 2019
500m 14 December 2019 43,36 PR SB
1500m 14 December 2019 2.25,59 PR SB
1000m 15 December 2019 1.30,72 PR SB
3000m 15 December 2019 5.21,88 PR SB
Mass Start (10 laps) 14 December 2019 2nd
L. E. Titova Prize Chita (RUS) 9 - 10 February 2019
500m 9 February 2019 47,48 PR SB
1000m 9 February 2019 1.43,34 PR SB
1500m 9 February 2019 2.45,88 PR SB

More Results

Native Language Names