Olga Chernyaeva Ольга Черняева

RUS Russia (RUS)

<Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 Next>
Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 3) Межрегиональные Соревнования - Центрального Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту Kolomna (RUS) 4 - 5 February 2020
500m 4 February 2020 48,05
1500m 4 February 2020 2.32,99
1000m 5 February 2020 1.38,02
3000m 5 February 2020 5.32,95
Mass Start (10 laps) 4 February 2020 9th
Oleg Goncharenko Memorial Открытые Окружные Соревнования среди Ветеранов Памяти Олега Гончаренко Moscow (RUS) 25 - 26 January 2020
500m 25 January 2020 47,77 SB
1500m 25 January 2020 2.29,71 SB
1000m 26 January 2020 1.35,44 SB
3000m 26 January 2020 5.23,70 SB
Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 2) Межрегиональные Соревнования - Первенство ЦФО по Многоборьям Moscow (RUS) 21 - 22 January 2020
500m 21 January 2020 49,21
1500m 21 January 2020 2.39,27
1000m 22 January 2020 1.39,98
3000m 22 January 2020 5.48,03
Mass Start (10 laps) 21 January 2020 7th
Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 1) Первенство Центрального Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту, Юноши, Девушки 13-17 лет Kolomna (RUS) 14 - 15 December 2019
500m 14 December 2019 48,03
1500m 14 December 2019 2.34,18
1000m 15 December 2019 1.39,78
3000m 15 December 2019 5.56,55
Mass Start (10 laps) 14 December 2019 12th
10th Moscow Cup - Veterans Открытый Кубок ЦФиС ЗАС г. Москвы (Х Кубок Москвы) Moscow (RUS) 23 - 24 November 2019
500m 23 November 2019 1.21,54
1500m 23 November 2019 2.35,37
1000m 24 November 2019 1.38,87
3000m 24 November 2019 5.43,25
Moscow Region Open Championships Открытое Первенство Московской Области Посвященное "Дню Народного Единства" Kolomna (RUS) 5 - 6 November 2019
500m 5 November 2019 47,98 SB
1500m 5 November 2019 2.29,86 SB
1000m 6 November 2019 1.35,92
3000m 6 November 2019 5.30,07 SB
Sports Complex Megasport Championships Первенство ГБУ Спортивный Комплекс Мегаспорт Moscow (RUS) 30 October 2019
500m 30 October 2019 49,09
Control Starts - Moscow Masters Контрольные Забеги Московских Ветеранов Moscow (RUS) 22 September 2019
500m 22 September 2019 DNF
1000m 22 September 2019 1.35,90 SB
RSU Summer Cup 2019 Летний Кубок СКР 2019 Kolomna (RUS) 7 - 8 September 2019
500m 7 September 2019 48,09 SB
1500m 7 September 2019 2.31,17 SB
1000m 8 September 2019 1.36,42 SB
3000m 8 September 2019 5.30,99 SB
XIV Evgenij Grishin Memorial Moscow (RUS) 6 - 7 April 2019
500m 6 April 2019 46,38
1000m 6 April 2019 1.34,20
500m 7 April 2019 46,26
1000m 7 April 2019 1.34,19
<Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 Next>

Native Language Names